Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jupiter I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 488 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$44,950,000.00 ($3,745.83 / sqft )

488 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137373
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing Tranquility, Jupiter Island's Newest Masterpiece. Poised along 180 feet of luminous, Bahama blue Intracoastal shoreline, Tranquility embodies coastal grandeur with deep water yacht access
Active
Details for 183 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$35,000,000.00 ($3,372.19 / sqft )

183 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 10379 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168599
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare and irreplaceable opportunity to own a legacy oceanfront estate in the very heart of prestigious Jupiter Island. Set on approximately 1.54 acres with nearly 230 feet of direct ocean frontage, thi
Active
Details for 228 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$34,000,000.00 ($4,294.01 / sqft )

228 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7918 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168328
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 228 South Beach Road, a premier Intracoastal property on prestigious Jupiter Island. Set on 2.7 acres with sweeping water views across to a protected ''forever green'' preserve, this proper
Active
Details for 477 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$29,900,000.00 ($2,905.45 / sqft )

477 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10291 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11038897
  2. Provided by Domenica's Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous direct oceanfront estate located on the southern end of Jupiter Island. This private property sits on 2.62 acres and has 222' of captivating oceanfront views. This home is perfect for enterta
Active
Details for 398 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$19,950,000.00 ($1,805.92 / sqft )

398 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11047 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11079395
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ''Mermaids Landing'' is a rare oceanfront jewel which has been meticulously maintained since a complete renovation in 2012. Located on a lushly landscaped 2.45 acres with two oceanfront beach cottage
Active
Details for 12 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$16,995,000.00 ($2,501.10 / sqft )

12 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6795 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022643
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to soft natural light reflecting across water, step outside into your private courtyard pool, and experience a level of privacy and calm that is increasingly difficult to find along the South
Active
Details for 14 Ocean Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
$16,490,000.00 ($1,773.12 / sqft )

14 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11057085
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated atop a high bluff with breathtaking panoramic ocean views, this direct oceanfront estate in prestigious Jupiter Inlet Colony is a rare opportunity to own a meticulously maintained, move in re
Active
Details for 19709 Harbor Road N, Jupiter, FL 33469
$16,000,000.00 ($1,125.73 / sqft )

19709 Harbor Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 14213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013778
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built by award winning High Tide Waterfront Properties on Jupiter's iconic Bahamian blue Intracoastal, this brand new residence delivers a true sense of arrival with standout design and thoughtful exe
Active
Details for 87 Lighthouse Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
$14,500,000.00 ($2,934.03 / sqft )

87 Lighthouse Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4942 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120392
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on the southern tip of Jupiter Island in the exclusive community of Jupiter Inlet Colony. This prime 0.44 acre property features 122 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage with sweeping views o
Active
Details for 19696 Harbor Road N, Jupiter, FL 33469
$14,500,000.00 ($1,115.30 / sqft )

19696 Harbor Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 13001 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001401
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience brand new waterfront perfection in Jupiter, where the water truly takes center stage. This 2026 new construction masterpiece offers 6 bedrooms, 7.5 baths, and 7,514 SF under air (13,001 SF
Wade M. Berlin