Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jupiter Yacht Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 700 Us Highway 1  406, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,400,000.00 ($717.92 / sqft )

700 Us Highway 1 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169220
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner residence in the prestigious Anchorage Building at Jupiter Yacht Club. This highly desirable floor plan offers one of the largest open living areas in the building, featuring separate living an
Active
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  201, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,400,000.00 ($616.81 / sqft )

500 Us Highway 1 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3891 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024385
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is one of the largest and best residences in Jupiter Yacht Club! Reimagined in 2021, this beautifully updated corner units at Jupiter Yacht Club offers an elevated take on waterfront living alon
Active
Details for 400 Us Highway 1  304, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,050,000.00 ($570.71 / sqft )

400 Us Highway 1 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3592 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026416
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury waterfront living at Jupiter Yacht Club, one of Jupiter's most sought after communities offering an unmatched walkable lifestyle. Enjoy easy access to waterfront restaurants, lively
Active
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,895,000.00 ($584.52 / sqft )

500 Us Highway 1 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161404
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This cozy building of just 23 luxurious condos is located in the highly desirable Jupiter Yacht Club community, just 1/3 of a mile from Florida's finest beaches. Stunning Intracoastal Waterway and sun
Active
Details for 400 Us Highway 1  104, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,875,000.00 ($334.05 / sqft )

400 Us Highway 1 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5613 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127284
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner residence in the Mariner Building with over 3,100 square feet of light filled living space, an oversized master suite and two guest bedrooms. The highlight? Floor to ceiling sliding doors open
Active
Details for 340 Us Highway 1  305, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,600,000.00 ($752.23 / sqft )

340 Us Highway 1 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2127 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158864
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered with a five year sale leaseback in place, this residence is designed for the patient and strategic buyersomeone seeking to secure a premier Jupiter Yacht Club condominium today, with future pe
Active
Details for 348 Us Highway 1, Jupiter, FL 33477
$400,000.00

348 Us Highway 1 More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10530520
  2. Provided by American Realty Network LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 21' Width. The length is 52' with an allowance up to 57' upon HOA approval. A prime location for sports fisherman and yachting enthusiasts alike, JYC Marina offers a protective harbor tucked away in a
Active
Details for 348 Us Highway 1, Jupiter, FL 33477
$309,900.00

348 Us Highway 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11120784
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Slip 3 at the Jupiter Yacht Club Marina is a prime opportunity for boaters and can accommodate vessels up to 51' (46.20 x 17.86 with 5' overhang). Perfectly positioned, this slip is located in a priv
Active
Details for 348 Us Highway 1, Jupiter, FL 33477
$295,000.00

348 Us Highway 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11162716
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime boat slip at the prestigious Jupiter Yacht Club Marina, providing not only protected dockage but also the opportunity to relax aboard and enjoy the evening sunsets across the Intracoastal from y