The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Coming Soon
Property Photos
400 Us Highway 1  304
  1. Image 1 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  2. Image 2 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  3. Image 3 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  4. Image 4 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  5. Image 5 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  6. Image 6 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  7. Image 7 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  8. Image 8 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  9. Image 9 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  10. Image 10 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  11. Image 11 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  12. Image 12 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  13. Image 13 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  14. Image 14 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  15. Image 15 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  16. Image 16 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  17. Image 17 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  18. Image 18 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  19. Image 19 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  20. Image 20 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  21. Image 21 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  22. Image 22 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  23. Image 23 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  24. Image 24 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  25. Image 25 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  26. Image 26 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  27. Image 27 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  28. Image 28 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  29. Image 29 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  30. Image 30 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  31. Image 31 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
  32. Image 32 For 400 Us Highway 1  304
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,050,000

Address: 400 Us Highway 1 304, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Experience luxury waterfront living at Jupiter Yacht Club, one of Jupiter's most sought after communities offering an unmatched walkable lifestyle. Enjoy easy access to waterfront restaurants, lively bars, upscale shopping, and live entertainment, all just steps from your door. This premier gated community features a 24 hour manned guard gate, private marina with quick access to the Jupiter Inlet, and the scenic Riverwalk along the Intracoastal leading to Harbourside Place for additional dining, shopping, and entertainment. This exceptional corner residence offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 3,000 square feet of elegant living space accessed by a private elevator. Expansive wraparound balconies showcase beautiful marina views while walls of sliding glass doors fill the home with natural light. The updated open concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the family room and breakfast area. The expansive Grand Salon features elegant open living and dining spaces for entertaining. The sophisticated gathering space showcases Travertine flooring, waterfront views, and exceptional indoor outdoor living within this luxury residence at Jupiter Yacht Club. Community amenities include a heated pool, Summer kitchen with BBQ area, and assigned garage parking. Located in the heart of Jupiter, Jupiter Yacht Club offers the ultimate South Florida waterfront lifestyle and is truly a must see community.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26026416 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 400 Us Highway 1 304
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $2,050,000
  • Price sqft: $571
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 3592
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Carpet, Engineered Wood, Tile, Other
  • Roof: Barrel, Composition
School Information
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Covered, Detached Garage, Garage, Guest, Open, Under Building
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Individual
  • Electric: 150 Amp Service
  • Heating: Central Individual
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Elevator(s), Heated Pool, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Hot Water, Maintenance Grounds, Reserve Funds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2935
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer
  • Legal Description: MARINER AT JUPITER YACHT CLUB CONDOMINIUM UNIT 304
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30434106450003040
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Unit Number: 304
  • Views: 22
  • Zoning Code: US-1/ICW (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 400 Us Highway 1  104, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,875,000.00 ($334.05 / sqft )

400 Us Highway 1 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Corner residence in the Mariner Building with over 3,100 square feet of light filled living space, an oversized master suite and two guest bedrooms. The highlight? Floor to ceiling sliding doors open

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5613 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127284
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 221 Ocean Grande Boulevard 407, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,999,999.00 ($879.12 / sqft )

221 Ocean Grande Boulevard 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the rare opportunity of a direct oceanfront 3 bed/3 bath condo at Jupiter Ocean Grandetruly a find! From the moment you enter, you'll be greeted by spacious interiors and sweeping ocean views

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143653
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,895,000.00 ($584.52 / sqft )

500 Us Highway 1 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

This cozy building of just 23 luxurious condos is located in the highly desirable Jupiter Yacht Club community, just 1/3 of a mile from Florida's finest beaches. Stunning Intracoastal Waterway and sun

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161404
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Us Highway 1  406, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,400,000.00 ($717.92 / sqft )

700 Us Highway 1 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Corner residence in the prestigious Anchorage Building at Jupiter Yacht Club. This highly desirable floor plan offers one of the largest open living areas in the building, featuring separate living an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169220
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 221 Ocean Grande Boulevard  405, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,290,000.00 ($969.52 / sqft )

221 Ocean Grande Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience sweeping Atlantic Ocean views from this sought after Grande Cayman unit in the desirable Jupiter Ocean Grande. Offering over 2,300 sq ft, this residence features a semi private entry foyer,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016496
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  201, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,400,000.00 ($616.81 / sqft )

500 Us Highway 1 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is one of the largest and best residences in Jupiter Yacht Club! Reimagined in 2021, this beautifully updated corner units at Jupiter Yacht Club offers an elevated take on waterfront living alon

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3891 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024385
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin