Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kalmia Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1235 Highland Avenue 1-102, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$127,000.00 ($130.66 / sqft )

1235 Highland Avenue 1-102 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481760
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marcos Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right in to this beautifully maintained first floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium in the highly desirable Kalmia 55+ Community Unit 1 102. Ideally located next to the parking lot for easy access
Active
Details for 1235 Highland Avenue 2-307, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$125,000.00 ($128.60 / sqft )

1235 Highland Avenue 2-307 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485767
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marcos Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1235 S Highland Ave, Unit 2 307, Clearwater, FL 33756. Move right in to this beautifully maintained, 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium located in the highly desirable Kalmia 55+ Community in Clearwater. T
Active
Details for 1235 Highland Avenue 1-207, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$120,000.00 ($123.46 / sqft )

1235 Highland Avenue 1-207 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882582
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Janina Wozniak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your tropical beach condo at 1235 s highland ave #1 207, clearwater, fl in the marvelous 55+ community of kalmia. Your amazing 2 floor unit features 2 king size bedrooms & 1 bathroom. Kalmi
Active
Details for 1524 Lakeview Road 103, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$117,000.00 ($127.59 / sqft )

1524 Lakeview Road 103 Shortsale Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 917 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880356
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Richard Pleyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Motivated seller! Financial grants available for down payment assistance with preferred lender. Beautifully Updated 2 Bedroom Condo Minutes from Clearwater Beach! Welcome to this beautifu
Active
Details for 1235 Highland Avenue 2-207, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$113,500.00 ($116.77 / sqft )

1235 Highland Avenue 2-207 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461427
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Debra Banks Waz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL MOTIVATED SELLER! TURNKEY 55+ CONDO WITH RESORT STYLE LIVING! Move right into this beautifully maintained, FULLY furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium located in the highly desirable
Active
$1,500.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  4. Approx. 973.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499701
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marcos Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1235 S Highland Ave, Unit 1 102, Clearwater, FL a beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, recently updated and located in the highly desirable Kalmia Condos, a 55+ community known for its pe
Wade M. Berlin