Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Karanda Village I a Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3803 35th Street 1547, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$310,000.00 ($241.81 / sqft )

3803 35th Street 1547 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1282 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001021
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REPRICED This community within the Township has its own pool and the lowest HOA Fees of area villas and conventional financing is available Beautiful single story waterfront villa. Bright and i
Active
Details for 4158 Carambola Circle S 2156, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$299,990.00 ($263.84 / sqft )

4158 Carambola Circle S 2156 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1137 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011537
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 2BR/2BA second floor corner residence in Carambola offering refined living with tranquil lake views and abundant natural light. This sophisticated, open concept home features modern fl
Active
Details for 3341 Cocoplum Circle, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$299,000.00 ($273.56 / sqft )

3341 Cocoplum Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1093 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013942
  2. Provided by Casa Bella Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The owner will be moving out soon. Association request 700 score credit. Please call for instructions. HBO, internet, water, 150 channels included on HOA.
Active
Details for 4307 Carambola Cir S 2679, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$295,000.00 ($273.40 / sqft )

4307 Carambola Cir S 2679 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1079 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539991
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled condo featuring a bright, modern design! This stunning unit offers large light colored ceramic flooring, a stylish accent wall in the living room, and updated lighting fixtures t
Active
Details for 3529 35th Street 1606, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$289,999.00 ($265.32 / sqft )

3529 35th Street 1606 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1093 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554520
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and airy 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the second floor, ideally located in The Township in beautiful Coconut Creek. This inviting residence features a renovated kitchen with white quartz counte
Active
Details for 3420 47th Avenue 3143, Pompano Beach, FL 33063
$285,945.00

3420 47th Avenue 3143 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10432475
  2. Provided by All Broward Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful,spacious and very nice 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on the 1st floor ready to be your new home. This condominium is located in the very desirable township of coconut creek. This is a very grea
Active
Details for 4106 Carambola Circle 2107, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$284,000.00 ($297.38 / sqft )

4106 Carambola Circle 2107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149750
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 🌿 TOWNSHIP SPECIAL FULLY RENOVATED & MOVE IN READY! 🌿 Welcome to this beautifully and completely renovated residence, offering modern elegance and effortless living with peaceful ga
Active
Details for 3713 Cocoplum Circle 3545, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$249,900.00 ($254.48 / sqft )

3713 Cocoplum Circle 3545 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 982 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022308
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy lovely lake views from your screened in balcony in this 2nd floor 2/2 all age condo! Updated kitchen & bathrooms with sleek modern finishes. Ample storage, with a huge walk in closet in the prim
Active
Details for 3400 47th Avenue 3161, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$245,000.00 ($224.15 / sqft )

3400 47th Avenue 3161 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1093 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026134
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous waterfront condo | breathtaking lake views | prime coconut creek location in desirable community, karanda village v | new 2025 roof| bright open split floor plan | enhancing natura
Active
Details for 3525 35th Street 1604, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$245,000.00 ($256.54 / sqft )

3525 35th Street 1604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013187
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **SELLER IS MOTIVATED** ** OPEN TO ALL OFFERS** Welcome to this ready to move in home with a spacious open layout and neutral tile flooring. The main living areas have recessed lighting. The kitchen s
Wade M. Berlin