Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kbar Ranchpcl I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$985,000.00 ($153.26 / sqft )
11002 Sundrift Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6427 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Stephanie Dean
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Get ready to fall in love with this practically brand new, award winning MI Home in the gated and private Sundrift community of K Bar Ranch! Perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot, this 2021 bui
$800,000.00 ($170.29 / sqft )
19457 Redwood Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4698 sqft
- Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- Contact LaShon Reid
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover exceptional space and style in this impressive 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering over 3,600 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living. The heart of the home is a stunning chef inspired kitchen
$650,000.00 ($163.73 / sqft )
19222 Old Spanish Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3970 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Andrew Duncan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Set within the gated community of K Bar Ranch, this move in ready home combines the space you want with the functionality that makes everyday living easy. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 2 car g
$3,800.00 ($0.83 / sqft )
11131 Sundrift Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4578 sqft
- Provided by ROYAL CROWN GROUP LLC
- Contact Sundeep Palvai
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 11131 Sundrift Drive, a spacious and upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home with a 3 car garage located in the highly sought after K Bar Ranch community of Tampa. Step inside to a br
$3,700.00 ($0.98 / sqft )
16049 Sonoma Grove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3788 sqft
- Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Amena Shaikh
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Hurry to lease this pristine 2023 construction. Four bedroom (plus office and loft), 3 bath and 2 car garage home with all the features and finishes you could hope for. When you step into the foyer, y
- 1