Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kensington North
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$185,000.00 ($157.31 / sqft )
3960 20th Avenue 1010 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1176 sqft
- Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- Contact Matthew Chapman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming and well maintained condo in the desirable Kensington North Condominiums! Ideally located, this property offers both comfort and convenience in one of Gainesvilles most access
$182,500.00 ($155.19 / sqft )
3970 20th Avenue 903 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1176 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- Contact Kyle Hoppenworth
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this updated and move in ready 2 bed 2.5 bath townhome style condo in Kensington South. Great location on SW 20th Ave near UF, Shands, Butler Plaza, Celebration Point, and shopping. Two sto
- 1