Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kenwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3036 6th Avenue N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
$2,650,000.00 ($324.36 / sqft )

3036 6th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 8170 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508235
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very rare fresh to market apartment building in the highly desirable Kenwood neighborhood near downtown St Petersburg. Seven 2br/1ba & three 1br/1ba units with a lovely courtyard setting. Features inc
Active
Details for 3036 6th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$2,650,000.00 ($324.36 / sqft )

3036 6th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 8170 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508235
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patrick Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8316 Abingdon Court, BRADENTON, FL 34201
$1,295,000.00 ($361.03 / sqft )

8316 Abingdon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3587 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685307
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Laura Flood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience "better than new" luxury in the gated University Park Country Club. Offered mostly furnished with a few exceptions. Situated on one of Kenwood Park's largest sites (over 1/3 acre), this hom
Active
Details for 2521 11th Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$787,000.00 ($276.82 / sqft )

2521 11th Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2843 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498034
  2. Provided by DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Heidi Arnold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the largest townhomes in St. Petes Uptown Kenwood gated community is now available, offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a desirable corner location, a 2 car attached garage, and three private d
Active
Details for 1210 25th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$775,000.00 ($357.97 / sqft )

1210 25th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2165 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502028
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tami Tutko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Boho Chic aesthetic designed 3 bedroom 3.5 bathroom end unit town home has been meticulously maintained and cared for with its eccentric designs that make this home unique and stand out! You will
Active
Details for 2845 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$725,000.00 ($350.92 / sqft )

2845 7th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505740
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact DJ Soucy, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once upon a time in 1926, something beautiful was built and it still shines like a newly minted penny! Welcome to a thoughtfully restored bungalow in the heart of Historic Kenwood. Step onto the dee
Active
Listing Details for 4675 Springfield Street, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$720,000.00

4675 Springfield Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11166444
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Three lots 50'x100' for sale together 150'x100', SFH or multifamily, Permits on 80% approved by Building Department, Just missing Health Depart permits. Plans and Survey on hand. Private road. Close e
Active
Details for 2526 13th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$715,000.00 ($355.19 / sqft )

2526 13th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2013 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493122
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Anji Corley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2023, this beautifully maintained three story townhome offers over 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, just moments from the Grand Central District, Vinoy Park, and the S
Active
Details for 8416 Abingdon Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$699,000.00 ($238.89 / sqft )

8416 Abingdon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2926 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676424
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ed French
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, and maintenance free, pool home in the heart of University Park! This 3 bedroom, plus den/office, is perfect for those seeking a luxurio
Active
Details for 2934 6th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$615,000.00 ($355.90 / sqft )

2934 6th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494981
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Dawn Liedtke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A fantastic opportunity in Kenwood, this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a light filled, open layout with no HOA and is being sold completely turnkey for a seamless move in experience. E
Wade M. Berlin