Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Isle Phase V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 585 Lambrusco Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$319,000.00 ($128.22 / sqft )

585 Lambrusco Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2488 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021846
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this amazing home in Isle of Capri a sough after neighborhood in the vibrant Kings Isle community. With a brand new terracotta roof, sleek tile floors, and a versatile flex space, it's a s
Active
Details for 619 Monticello Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$315,000.00 ($113.80 / sqft )

619 Monticello Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2768 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162105
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover effortless Florida living at the Isle of Capri in Kings Isle, one of Florida's premier active adult communities. This beautifully maintained home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage, & a
Active
Details for 211 Zanzibar Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$299,900.00 ($157.68 / sqft )

211 Zanzibar Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017223
  2. Provided by Hoot Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF, NEWER A/C, HOT WATER TANK and APPLIANCES. RE PIPING DONE. Lovely 2 bed, 2 bath CBS home with a large formal living room and dining room 1 car garage. Open floor plan and large kitchen with
Active
Details for 1007 Tuscany Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$299,900.00 ($114.12 / sqft )

1007 Tuscany Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2628 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022041
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifull 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Den and a 2 car garage home located in the desirable Kings Isle, a 55+ Community. This move in ready home features Double Entry doors, laminate and title flooring, wi
Active
Details for 880 Sarria Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$299,888.00 ($130.27 / sqft )

880 Sarria Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025059
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous updated 2/2/2 with flex room with high end finishes throughout this Isle of Madeira home. The heart is the beautifully updated kitchen, boasting sleek granite counters, stainless steel applia
Active
Details for 432 Sherry Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$295,000.00 ($115.46 / sqft )

432 Sherry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2555 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103684
  2. Provided by Palm Group Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Diamond II model with 2021 roof. Over 1,700 sq ft, 2 beds, 2 baths + den, and 2 car garage. Located on a quiet cul de sac with accordion shutters and extra storage room next to garage. Kings Isle is a
Active
Details for 914 Sarria Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$289,900.00 ($128.27 / sqft )

914 Sarria Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014309
  2. Provided by Realty Standard Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light filled and beautifully presented, this Kings Isle home offers a bright, open layout with an easy flow ideal for seasonal or full time living. The kitchen features updated cabinetry, countertops,
Active
Details for 986 Tuscany Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$285,000.00 ($127.98 / sqft )

986 Tuscany Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104143
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light bright and move in ready! 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage spotlessly clean home in Kings Isle (55+ community) Isle of San Marino. Open and popular floor plan. Great curb appeal, spacious, scre
Active
Details for 445 Sherry Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$249,900.00 ($120.55 / sqft )

445 Sherry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2073 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165607
  2. Provided by Sea Flag Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Let's Make a Deal/ Motivated Seller. Check Out This 2 Bed/ 2 Bath/ 2 Car Garage CBS Home. Discover the Resort Style Active 55+ Community of Kings Isle in St Lucie West. This Home Features a Spacious E
Active
Details for 1159 Lombardy Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$234,900.00 ($128.57 / sqft )

1159 Lombardy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1827 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158634
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cute and cozy villa set back in the courtyard walkway, with preserve view, located in Kings Isle of Saint Lucie West. This villa is one of the larger villas offered in Kings Isle. Open floor plan with
Wade M. Berlin