Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Mill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 60th Highway, VALRICO, FL 33594
$450,000.00

60th Highway More Like This

  1. MLSID: T2912282
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Ryan Sampson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Join Arby's, O'Reillys, Dollar General and Discovery Point at Kings Mill Commercial in Valrico, FL. This masterplanned retail development has only a handful of outparcels remaining along SR 60 for com
Active
Details for 3435 Castle Stone Court, Valrico, FL 33594
$225,000.00 ($157.78 / sqft )

3435 Castle Stone Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499420
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3435 Castle Stone Ct, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome in Kings Mill, a gated townhome community in Valrico with a pool. With 1,408 square feet, a new roof in 2025, Flood Zone X desi
Active
Details for 3435 Castle Stone Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
$225,000.00 ($157.78 / sqft )

3435 Castle Stone Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499420
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Chrissy Nieves, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 213 Draw Bridge Lane, VALRICO, FL 33594
$222,000.00 ($131.83 / sqft )

213 Draw Bridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1684 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497846
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daven Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 213 Draw Bridge Ln, a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering 1,560 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of Valrico. Step inside to find an inviting ope
Active
Details for 3456 Castle Stone Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
$209,800.00 ($124.58 / sqft )

3456 Castle Stone Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1684 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8384894
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Nadia Tenouri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No backyard neighbors! This updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Valrico features upgraded granite countertops and stainless steel kitchen appliances. Out back there is a nice patio sp
Active
Details for 217 Penmark Stone Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
$199,950.00 ($140.22 / sqft )

217 Penmark Stone Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358761
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Natalia Carletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious cornet unit townhouse, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. Open concept floorplan. Brand new roof. First floor features combo living dining room, kitchen with bar and half bathroom. Second floor has m
Active
Details for 203 Penmark Stone Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
$198,000.00 ($138.85 / sqft )

203 Penmark Stone Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506706
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Whitney Carney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience low maintenance living in the gated Kings Mill community! This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome offers 1,408 sq. ft. of move in ready living space. Significant
Active
Details for 211 Penmark Stone Place, VALRICO, FL 33594
$189,900.00 ($112.77 / sqft )

211 Penmark Stone Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1684 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477429
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Rebecca Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a versatile office/flex space, offering 1,560 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the gated community of Kings Mill.
Active
Details for 3425 Dragon View Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
$1,800.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

3425 Dragon View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495227
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Brian Combs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Valrico, just minutes from vibrant Brandon, this beautifully maintained two story townhouse combines comfort and style in a prime location. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.
Active
Details for 3419 Dragon View Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
$1,775.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

3419 Dragon View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1684 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690869
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Close to I 4 and Rt 75. Water free! Sewer free! Community pool. All rooms with fan or lights. Very close to Tampa and Brandon Mall. Good schools. Charming town home in gated Valrico community (Kin
Wade M. Berlin