Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4025 Federal  324c, Oakland Park, FL 33308
$299,000.00 ($311.46 / sqft )

4025 Federal 324c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026353
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peace of mind. This move in ready residence features a fully updated interior with modern finishes throu
Active
Details for 4025 Federal Highway N 215a, Oakland Park, FL 33308
$214,900.00 ($277.29 / sqft )

4025 Federal Highway N 215a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025435
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully redone 1BR/1.5BA in lovely Kings Park. This complex is a hidden gem in a location second to none. The freshly painted unit boasts a remodeled kitchen/baths in 2017, new kitchen and front
Active
Details for 4025 Federal Highway 313 Bldg A, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$159,000.00 ($205.16 / sqft )

4025 Federal Highway 313 Bldg A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016722
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy East side living in a fantastic centrally located complex tucked away yet close to Beaches, great restaurants, nightlife, shopping. Third floor unit with lush and peacful garden views . The bed
Active
Details for 4025 Federal Highway 312a, Oakland Park, FL 33308
$2,800.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

4025 Federal Highway 312a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013466
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Kings Park Condo in the heart of East Fort Lauderdale, featuring a move in ready totally remodeled and beautifully maintained two bedroom two bathroom unit, new dark wood kitchen cabinets, ne
Active
Details for 4025 Federal Highway 126a, Oakland Park, FL 33308
$1,900.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

4025 Federal Highway 126a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010208
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OFF SEASON RENTAL from May 1 through December 31. This is a nicely furnished 2BR/2BA condo with a modern kitchen in lovely Kings Park. This complex is a hidden GEM in the greater Fort Lauderdale area.
Wade M. Berlin