Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Point
- Listing Status = Active
$1,991,100.00 ($442.47 / sqft )
3030 27th Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4500 sqft
- Provided by Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- To be built the Solera, with AR Homes, a thoughtfully designed luxury residence offering over 4,300 square feet of refined living space, perfectly suited for a premier waterfront homesite. This two st
$1,639,600.00 ($468.46 / sqft )
3034 27th Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3500 sqft
- Provided by Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Introducing the Veranda, a beautifully AR Homes designed two story residence offering over 3,500 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, ideal for a stunning waterfront homesite. This plan f
$1,439,000.00 ($468.27 / sqft )
3117 Castleview Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3073 sqft
- Provided by TH Coastal Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of only eight waterfront homesites! King's Landing, an exclusive new community of 39 single family homes nestled in the desirable King's Point area of Lynn Haven's Pretty Bayou. The stunning Abney
$980,000.00 ($247.60 / sqft )
2835 Longleaf Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3958 sqft
- Provided by Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand new roof just installed. Executive canal front estate in the highly sought after Kings Point community offering direct access to St. Andrews Bay and the Gulf of Mexico. This waterfront residence
$972,600.00 ($320.25 / sqft )
126 Queens Circle Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3037 sqft
- Provided by Horsley Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price adjustment! Seller will assist Buyer by contributing to a buy down or toward closing costs! Dont let this opportunity get away! Gorgeous 4 side brick ranch with an in law suite! This home has
$715,000.00
5935 Sr 100 E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.28 acres
- Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Margaret Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional pad ready retail site a the intersection of Old Kings Road and SR 100. Kings Pointe Development is a beautifully landscaped ( large lake in the center of property) commercial subdivision o
$689,900.00 ($183.78 / sqft )
141 Winghurst Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3754 sqft
- Provided by MOSN REALTY LLC
- Contact Christine Stull
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is a beautiful home in the very secure upscale neighborhood of the "Preserves at Eastwood", Kings Pointe in Orlando. This home has had many upgrades including renovated bathrooms, new LVP floors
$656,455.00 ($262.37 / sqft )
2937 27th Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2502 sqft
- Provided by TH Coastal Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to King's Landing, an exclusive waterfront community featuring 39 homesites nestled in the desirable King's Point area of Lynn Haven. The Riverside is a stunning new construction floorplan by
$650,000.00
6057 Sr 100 E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.07 acres
- Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Margaret Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional pad ready retail site a the intersection of Old Kings Road and SR 100. Kings Pointe Development is a beautifully landscaped ( large lake in the center of property) commercial subdivision
$646,277.00 ($258.30 / sqft )
2905 27th Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2502 sqft
- Provided by TH Coastal Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description