Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Point Capri Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 113 Capri C  , Delray Beach, FL 33484
$219,999.00 ($182.88 / sqft )

113 Capri C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1203 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022268
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 113 Capri C in the desirable 55+ community of Kings Point in Delray Beach. This well maintained home features a bright and functional layout with spacious living areas and plenty of natural
Active
Details for 66 Capri B  , Delray Beach, FL 33484
$199,000.00 ($190.61 / sqft )

66 Capri B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021588
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 1st Floor Gem in Isle of Capri Fully Updated! Experience luxury living in this spacious 2BR/2BA ground floor unit located in the highly coveted Isle if Capri section of Kings Point. This home f
Active
Details for 31 Capri A  31, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$189,000.00 ($181.03 / sqft )

31 Capri A 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017492
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 162 Capri D  , Delray Beach, FL 33484
$174,900.00 ($167.53 / sqft )

162 Capri D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164591
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely updated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Kings Point. This modern and spacious unit features marble floors throughout and a bright interior with natural light. The kitchen include
Active
Details for 153 Capri D  153, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$170,000.00 ($141.31 / sqft )

153 Capri D 153 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1203 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138727
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxury 2/2, first floor condo is the largest floorplan in kings point and is located in the most desirable section ''isle of capri'' this beautifully updated condo featuring newer appliances, mod
Active
Details for 325 Capri G  G, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$155,000.00 ($148.47 / sqft )

325 Capri G G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154647
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this totally renovated residence in the heart of Delray Beach. Freshly painted and featuring a large, open floor plan, this home offers a bright and airy layout perfect for everyday living
Active
Details for 154 Capri  D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$154,500.00 ($179.65 / sqft )

154 Capri D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012835
  2. Provided by Walden & CO Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained ground floor furnished turnkey Condo ! Located in the coveted Isle of Capri this apartment is turnkey and ready to move in. Start with the ease of stepping into the unit you are
Active
Details for 27 Capri  A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$89,900.00 ($94.83 / sqft )

27 Capri A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013912
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Moveinready, turnkey 1bed/1bath condo in the highly desirable Kings Point community. This beautifully updated home features impact windows, a remodeled kitchen, and a recently replaced roof. fully
Active
Details for 525 Capri K  , Delray Beach, FL 33484
$75,000.00 ($71.84 / sqft )

525 Capri K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013055
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. well maintain 2/2 home very clean Come and enjoy Resort like style life at Kings Point! great amenities Golf, Indoor and out door pools, fitness center, games rooms, walking trails, fishing, bird wa
Active
Details for 351 Capri H  351, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$69,900.00 ($80.53 / sqft )

351 Capri H 351 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 868 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026338
  2. Provided by Kings Point Signature Real Est
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy very Active Lifestyle, Bus Service, Gold Courses, Indoor/Outdoor Pools, Tennis, Pickle ball, Fitness, Clubs, Etc. Unit is Nice & clean.
Wade M. Berlin