Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kingsland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 56 Grove Avenue, St Augustine, FL 32084
$1,950,000.00

56 Grove Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: 255873
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)
  3. 904-474-4189
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4060 Frances Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$1,375,000.00 ($482.46 / sqft )

4060 Frances Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2850 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021339
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME! Incredible opportunity to create your dream estate on nearly 1 acre. Expansive ranch style home offers 4BR w/flexible space to customize. Soaring cathedral ceilings & dramatic double sid
Active
Details for 4195 Maurice Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$1,100,000.00 ($376.20 / sqft )

4195 Maurice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2924 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166523
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedroom single family home. No HOA! This home sits in a quiet neighborhood close to Downtown Delray and 95. You are greeted by a large circular driveway with plenty of room to park. Back yard is co
Active
Details for 4694 Brady Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$899,000.00 ($373.96 / sqft )

4694 Brady Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2404 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166283
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Renovated Single Family Home in Delray Beach Introducing an exceptional opportunity to own this meticulously renovated, move in ready single family home located in desirable Delray Beach. Thi
Active
Details for 10710 49th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
$739,000.00 ($166.18 / sqft )

10710 49th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4447 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5082002
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Burich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular 3,400+ sq ft pool home in desirable Kingsland Country Estates! This never lived in model home is being sold completely furnishedincluding dcorand offers immediate occupancy at closing or a
Active
Details for 5024 114th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34476
$499,900.00 ($142.67 / sqft )

5024 114th Street Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3504 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM703608
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cynthia Kauffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous custom built 3/3/2 home PLUS OFFICE on .46 acre in SW Marco Polo Village II/Kingsland! Great curb appeal with grand double door entry! Light & bright! IMMACULATE AND MOVE IN READY! Spaciou
Active
Details for 54 Grove Avenue, St Augustine, FL 32084
$499,000.00

54 Grove Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 260843
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9839 40th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
$462,900.00 ($127.42 / sqft )

9839 40th Terrace Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6344736
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Robert Arnold, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Home in Kingsland Estates (AKA The Waterways) NO HOA * Home has 2729 SF. 3 Bedroom, 2 1/2 Baths. We have a front flex room could be a 4th Bedroom Formal Dining Room, Currently used as an
Active
Details for 9805 44th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
$459,000.00 ($119.94 / sqft )

9805 44th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3827 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4638784
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. (Low Interest Owner Financing Possible). Gorgeous Custom RV Garage Home built 2023 in cul de sac. Lots of upgrades. 10 foot high ceilings whole house. Heating and Air Conditioning Garages. 15 foot
Active
Details for 9832 46th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
$449,999.00 ($146.87 / sqft )

9832 46th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3064 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722842
  2. Provided by DISCOVER FLORIDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! This very popular 4/2/2, with 2,330 sq ft is perfectly situated on a cul de sac lot in the sought after kingsland country/ocala waterway area a vibrant community offerin
Wade M. Berlin