Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kingsport Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5739 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$329,900.00 ($171.73 / sqft )

5739 Desert Rose Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470883
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction in the heart of Tampa Bay! Kingsport Townhomes features multiple beautifully crafted residences with two thoughtfully designed floor plans, both available for immediate move in. Both
Active
Details for 5737 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$329,900.00 ($171.73 / sqft )

5737 Desert Rose Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470902
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5735 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$329,900.00 ($173.54 / sqft )

5735 Desert Rose Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470927
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5741 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,800.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

5741 Desert Rose Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2235 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489724
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now Leasing Brand New Townhomes in Tampa Bay! Welcome to Kingsport Townhomes, a fresh new community in Town & Country offering modern living with exceptional convenience. These beautifully crafted
Active
Details for 5721 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,800.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

5721 Desert Rose Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2235 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501469
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now Leasing Brand New Townhomes in Tampa Bay! Welcome to Kingsport Townhomes, a fresh new community in Town & Country offering modern living with exceptional convenience. These beautifully crafted ho
Active
Details for 5739 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489722
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5735 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501481
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5737 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501492
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin