Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kirby Creek
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$190,500.00 ($160.35 / sqft )
4010 Oak Limb Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1188 sqft
- Provided by INTL. REALTY PLUS-TAMPA BAY
- Contact Tamra Wondrow
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***STATUS CHANGE THIS UNIT IS NOW VACANT***This 1984 two story Townhouse offers 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, with a recent partial remodel. A finished Florida room/office/den features a new window & the
$189,999.00 ($159.93 / sqft )
4005 Oak Limb Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1188 sqft
- Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in tucked away Kirby Creek. Bright open main floor with an updated kitchen, quartz counters, and bar seating flows into the living and dining area. Both upst
- 1