Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laguna
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20411 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$5,400,000.00 ($988.29 / sqft )

20411 Front Beach Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 5464 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783164
  2. Provided by 30A Local Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This thoughtfully designed RENTAL MACHINE checks all the boxes! 6589 sq, ft,of interior and covered exterior space to gather and entertain. As you drive up, ''Don't worry about where to park''. There
Active
Details for 19989 Front Beach Rd.  #b, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$4,950,000.00 ($1,276.43 / sqft )

19989 Front Beach Rd. #b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 777591
  2. Provided by Holiday Beach Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CONTACT LISTING AGENT TO DISCUSS NEW HUGE SELLER INCENTIVES BEING OFFERED. Welcome to beachfront luxury! ''Wait and Sea'' is a superbly constructed 6 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom home features high end fini
Active
Details for 19989 Front Beach Rd.  #a, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$4,450,000.00 ($1,147.50 / sqft )

19989 Front Beach Rd. #a Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774820
  2. Provided by Holiday Beach Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER OFFERING 50K TOWARDS BUYER CLOSING COSTS. Welcome to beachfront luxury! ''Emerald Dream'' is a superbly constructed 6 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom home features high end finishes and custom touches th
Active
Listing Details for 19983 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$3,250,000.00

19983 Front Beach Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: 785295
  2. Provided by Beach Time Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for land to build that new beach house, on the most desirable West End of Panama City Beach, you just found it This property was the old Pineapple Hotel, and it was torn down and replotted for
Active
Listing Details for 19977 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$3,250,000.00

19977 Front Beach Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: 785314
  2. Provided by Beach Time Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for land to build that new beach house, on the most desirable West End of Panama City Beach, you just found it. This property meets the new Bay County Parking requirements for a 4 Story Beach
Active
Details for 20724 First Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$2,750,000.00 ($553.54 / sqft )

20724 First Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 4968 sqft
  1. MLSID: 745066
  2. Provided by Beach King Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced below current appraisal! Will divide and sell the west side separate. This Brand New Construction duplex with professional interior designs provides relaxing and charming ambience located a
Active
Details for 59 Hendricks Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,490,000.00 ($506.61 / sqft )

59 Hendricks Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4915 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551031
  2. Provided by Whitaker Realty, PA
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of Las Olas living in this sprawling, three story waterfront masterpiece. Situated in an ultra exclusive three unit complex, this 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom townhome offers the pr
Active
Details for 210 Twin Lakes Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$2,490,000.00 ($553.33 / sqft )

210 Twin Lakes Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787336
  2. Provided by ListWithFreedom.com Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built Investment /Vacation home property. Completed October 2024. Steps from beach access 84 Laguna beach. 6/7 bedroom 2 large primary bathrooms, 2 standard primary bathrooms. 2 powder rooms
Active
Details for 610 Riviera Dunes Way 602, Palmetto, FL 34221
$2,100,000.00 ($398.79 / sqft )

610 Riviera Dunes Way 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5266 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.51 acres
  1. MLSID: A4663801
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET. Buyer's home did not sell. Ultra Modern and refined describes this unrivaled two story, two balconied, Penthouse condominium found at the exclusive boating community of Laguna at R
Active
Details for 20300 First Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,990,000.00 ($641.11 / sqft )

20300 First Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3104 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784271
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing ''No Bad Days,'' a stunning beach house that promises unforgettable vacations and impressive revenue potential. Built in April 2023, this exquisite residence boasts custom decor, a private
Wade M. Berlin