Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Add
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4040 108th Avenue, Miami, FL 33165
$799,000.00 ($311.14 / sqft )

4040 108th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004965
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Your Dream Home in Kendall! This fully renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers modern elegance and thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy new tile flooring, a beautifully redesigned kitchen wit
Active
Details for 23069 Addison Lakes Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$499,000.00 ($206.54 / sqft )

23069 Addison Lakes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2416 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016904
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 BD | 2.5 BA lakefront home in Addison Lakes offering a spacious and versatile layout with beautiful lake views. The large living room flows into a full dining area, with the option to easily convert
Active
Details for 309 Georgia Ave, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$320,000.00 ($199.75 / sqft )

309 Georgia Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1602 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149431
  2. Provided by TIE TEAM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Peterson, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home in the heart of St. Cloud, just minutes from the lakefront and directly across from a park packed with amenities. Enjoy easy access to a playground, tennis cour
Active
Details for 3108 Mura Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$300,000.00 ($154.64 / sqft )

3108 Mura Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023034
  2. Provided by Legacy Global Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPPORTUNITY TO EXPAND, BOAT PARKING OR BUILD AN ADU!! Nestled on an expansive lot of over 1/3 acre. Expansive 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home in the beautiful city of Fort Pierce. Just minutes from Fort
Active
Details for 2614 70th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
$260,000.00 ($227.87 / sqft )

2614 70th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139609
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9301 61st Drive, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$125,000.00 ($113.02 / sqft )

9301 61st Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1106 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161255
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Two Bedroom two bathroom lakeside Okeechobee home for SALE NO LAND LEASE. You will find privacy and security here since the backyard is fully fenced. There is extra storage available for you to conv
Active
Details for 6072 95th Trail, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$125,000.00 ($119.85 / sqft )

6072 95th Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1043 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008336
  2. Provided by Solis Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lar Kee Lakes Investor special! Situated on a cul de sac street. 0.59 acre lot. This property offers great potential for those looking for their next project. The existing trailer is in need of sign
Active
Details for 36831 Grace Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$119,900.00 ($61.68 / sqft )

36831 Grace Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443849
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Adam Grenville
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 36831 Grace Avenue, a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath doublewide nestled in Zephyrhills' highly sought after 55+ golf community, Lake Betmar Estates. This home is priced to sell and offers the p
Active
Details for  Lakeview St  , DELAND, FL 32724
$55,000.00

Lakeview St Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: V4946495
  2. Provided by APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Kathy Aparo-Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful property with large oak trees located just off East New York Avenue . This location is the perfect spot to build your dream home, with a large lot, or possibly rezoning for commercial usage.
Active
Details for 3108 Duban Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$49,000.00

3108 Duban Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26023460
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There used to be a duplex on this lot. That duplex was demolished. At the present time only a single family home can be built on this multi family zoned lot(RM 11) because the width of 72 feet. Fro
Wade M. Berlin