Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Bentley Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1920 Edgewood Drive P2, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$179,900.00 ($138.60 / sqft )

1920 Edgewood Drive P2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1298 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958809
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Jared Weggeland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cute, cozy and convenient, this is the lifestyle you will enjoy in this maintenance free townhome in the heart of Lakeland. Breezy water views and caref
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$175,000.00 ($176.23 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 993 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405576
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! This very reasonably priced condominium is ideally located in the heart of it all just minutes from shopping, great restaurants, a golf club, and a family friendly park.
Active
Details for 1920 Edgewood Drive J8, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$169,000.00 ($170.19 / sqft )

1920 Edgewood Drive J8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 993 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489532
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Douglas Addeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake front 3 bed 2 bath. Best deal in complex. Quiet upstairs end unit. All appliances including washer & dryer. Beautiful lake front, pool, tennis court & boat ramp. Condo fees include water, garbage
Active
Details for 1920 Edgewood Drive C5, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$165,000.00 ($198.56 / sqft )

1920 Edgewood Drive C5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 831 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4954939
  2. Provided by HIGDON HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Fatma Higdon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED | MOTIVATED SELLER | $4,000 SELLER CREDIT! Seller offering $4,000 credit toward buyers closing costs or interest rate buydown. Fully renovated, first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo an
Active
Details for 1920 Edgewood Dr E  O1, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$160,000.00 ($172.04 / sqft )

1920 Edgewood Dr E O1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937621
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Linda Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Renovated 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Corner Unit Condo Lakeside Living at Its Best! Step into modern comfort with this fully renovated corner unit offering high end finishes including marble flo
Active
Details for 1920 Edgewood Drive M2, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$152,000.00 ($182.91 / sqft )

1920 Edgewood Drive M2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 831 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959530
  2. Provided by ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Claudia Tritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the well maintained, lakeside community of Lake Bentley Shores Condominiums, this 2 Bed/2 Bath condo offers low maintenance living in a prime
Active
Details for 1920 Edgewood Drive L5, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$149,900.00 ($180.39 / sqft )

1920 Edgewood Drive L5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 831 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958885
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Erin Cliburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lake Bentley Shores! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo has been recently updated and is move in ready! The desired ground floor unit features brand new updated flooring, granite counter
Active
Details for 1920 Edgewood Drive D3, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$149,900.00 ($180.39 / sqft )

1920 Edgewood Drive D3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 831 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480615
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dylan Cordero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1920 East Edgewood Drive, Unit D3 Lakeland, FL $149,900 | 2 Bed | 2 Bath | First Floor Condo Welcome to easy Florida living in one of Lakelands most convenient and amenity rich communities! This
Active
Details for 1920 Edgewood Drive L4, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$147,000.00 ($176.90 / sqft )

1920 Edgewood Drive L4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 831 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958464
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Lisa Reinstetle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy relaxed lakeside living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the sought after Lake Bentley Shores community. Thoughtfully maintained, the unit features laminate floor
Active
Details for 1920 Edgewood Drive N4, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,350.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

1920 Edgewood Drive N4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 831 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958376
  2. Provided by LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Milton De La Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This residence offers two spacious bedrooms and a well appointed full bathrooms. The condo's layout is crafted to maximize space and functionality, offering a sense of openness and flow. Nestled in a
Wade M. Berlin