Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Butler
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 801 2nd Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,995,000.00 ($543.09 / sqft )

801 2nd Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7356 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375693
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Harif Hazera LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced below appraised value, this extraordinary Windermere estate presents a rare opportunity to enjoy refined lakefront living on the Butler Chain of Lakes. Set along one of the areas most desirable
Active
Details for 58 Main Street, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,725,000.00 ($586.15 / sqft )

58 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6355 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370886
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Ingrassia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Old Town Windermere, this exceptional lakefront residence offers direct access to the Butler Chain of Lakes from the tranquil waters of Wauseon Bay, prized for its reduced boat
Active
Details for 5538 Lake Butler Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,495,000.00 ($399.66 / sqft )

5538 Lake Butler Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8745 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: O6376859
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Julie Bettosini, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5538 W Lake Butler Roadan expansive, newly renovated estate set on 1.9 acres of lush, lakefront land in arguably one of Central Floridas most coveted locations, Kelso on Lake Butler. What d
Active
Details for 60, 72, 84, 96 Burton Place, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$2,150,000.00

60, 72, 84, 96 Burton Place More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: W7877597
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Dewey Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Public Water and Sewer Available Seawall & 4 Docks Improved Land, ready for construction.
Active
Details for 11051 Hawkshead Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,895,000.00 ($366.40 / sqft )

11051 Hawkshead Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5172 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400963
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional expression of modern luxury in the heart of Windermere. Welcome to 11051 Hawkshead Court, gracefully positioned within the prestigious Reserve at Lake Butler Soundan exclusive
Active
Details for 12001 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,775,000.00 ($341.02 / sqft )

12001 Lake Butler Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5205 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6341557
  2. Provided by JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Bo Julian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Contemporary Estate in the Heart of Windermere! Discover the perfect blend of modern design, timeless comfort, and unmatched location with this beautifully updated estate home, ideally
Active
Details for 11449 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,730,000.00 ($267.14 / sqft )

11449 Lake Butler Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6476 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399319
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Rob Rahter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Windermeres charm and classic style from this stunning Victorian style pool home, set on a 1 acre lot with no HOA, on one of the most desirable streets. Under the canopy of majestic oaks, thi
Active
Details for 11923 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,630,000.00 ($455.82 / sqft )

11923 Lake Butler Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3576 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6311003
  2. Provided by JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Bo Julian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on one of Windermeres most desirable streets, this charming home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy small town living on a beautifully wooded one acre lot. The property features a welcoming co
Active
Details for 1125 Kelso Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,425,000.00 ($346.21 / sqft )

1125 Kelso Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4116 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406003
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Kenneth Teixeira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a must see!!! Offering four bedrooms and three and one half baths, this home sits on a beautifully landscaped, estate sized 1 acre lot! The floor plan is flexible and allows for multiple enter
Active
Details for 5631 23rd Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$949,900.00 ($327.55 / sqft )

5631 23rd Avenue S New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500889
  2. Provided by WINWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Carr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. **New Construction** The York Plan with a 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 2 car garage, 1881 square feet design presents a harmonious blend of comfort and functionality, to cater
Wade M. Berlin