Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Dora Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$365,000.00 ($133.95 / sqft )
3450 Laurel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2725 sqft
- Provided by GALLERY 54 REALTY LLC
- Contact Ron Espittia
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this lovely 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath oversized 2 car garage home. Community dock access to beautiful Lake Dora and the Harris Chain of Lakes. The split bedroom layout gi
- 1