Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Floresta Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1065 5th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$3,500,000.00 ($723.44 / sqft )

1065 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019516
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in sought after Lake Floresta, this home puts you right where you want to bejust minutes to downtown Boca, I 95, the beach, and everything in between. Sitting on a spacious corner lot, the yar
Active
Details for 1044 6th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,799,000.00 ($686.70 / sqft )

1044 6th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4076 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022445
  2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 5 Bedroom, 5 Bathroom Luxury Home in Lake Floresta This impeccably designed modern residence features soaring ceilings, an open concept layout, and resort style living just steps from downtow
Active
Details for 440 11th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,098,000.00 ($627.96 / sqft )

440 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003383
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovingly referred to as the "artists home", this 4 bedroom 3 bathroom showpiece is simply inspiring in its masterclass design. Situated in prime East Boca Raton this dream location is central to eve
Active
Details for 1049 Palmetto Park Road, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$1,990,000.00 ($742.54 / sqft )

1049 Palmetto Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011771
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in desirable East Boca offering a sophisticated blend of modern design and comfort. This light filled home features an open concept layout with upscale
Active
Details for 1049 Palmetto Park Road, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$9,900.00 ($3.69 / sqft )

1049 Palmetto Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020700
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1050 6th Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$7,200.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

1050 6th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005930
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in Boca Raton! This spacious, remodeled 4 bedroom residence is perfectly located to A rated schools, Boca Raton Regional Hospital, top shopping destinations and stunning bea
Wade M. Berlin