Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Forest Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 705 Golden Elm Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$459,000.00 ($227.00 / sqft )

705 Golden Elm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2022 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365820
  2. Provided by MARCOH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lony Emilien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, very well maintained, huge Corner lot, fenced in backyard with brick paver walkway to sitting area, screened in back porch. Upon entry of the home, you have a large foyer w/ guest bedroom to
Active
Details for 7556 High Pines Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$350,000.00 ($123.94 / sqft )

7556 High Pines Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2824 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497380
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Clyde Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with a screen enclosed pool with 1,958 sq. ft. of heated and cooled living area, featuring extensive remodeling and upgrades throughout, plus what may be one of th
Active
Details for 4944 Deerwood Avenue, Youngstown, FL 32466
$330,000.00 ($246.27 / sqft )

4944 Deerwood Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787324
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom country oasis tucked away on a quiet waterfront lot. With minimal traffic and a golf cart friendly neighborhood, this country gem offers the
Active
Details for 7415 Lake Forest Circle, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$320,000.00 ($117.43 / sqft )

7415 Lake Forest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2725 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504158
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Lucy Derosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your peaceful lakefront retreat! Located in the desirable forest lake estates community, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasts 1,914 sq ft of comfortable living space and stunning
Active
Details for 7612 High Pines Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$299,000.00 ($108.45 / sqft )

7612 High Pines Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2757 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496935
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Angie Haddon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the heart of Port Richey, offering incredible potential and positioned high and dry
Active
Details for 7624 Lake Forest Circle, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$295,000.00 ($117.34 / sqft )

7624 Lake Forest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410090
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Dylan Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF installed October 2025! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that offers 1,845 square feet of comfortable living space with a spacious 2 car garage. Located in the
Active
Details for 8934 Bari Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$289,900.00 ($113.78 / sqft )

8934 Bari Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885514
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Constantine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your spacious move in ready 2 bed 2 bath home that offers lots of additional space including a lovely outdoor room. As you drive up to this home you are taken back with the gorgeous la
Active
Details for 9203 Lake Forest Drive, Youngstown, FL 32466
$84,900.00

9203 Lake Forest Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 785498
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream retreat on this exceptional 0.57 acre canal front homesite offering 100 feet of water frontage with direct access to Deer Point Lake. With serene water views & ample space to design y
Active
Details for 9209 Lake Forest Drive, Youngstown, FL 32466
$84,900.00

9209 Lake Forest Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 785499
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream retreat on this exceptional 0.58 acre canal front homesite offering 100 feet of water frontage with direct access to Deer Point Lake. With serene water views & ample space to design y
Active
Details for 6456 Presidential Circle, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$2,200.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

6456 Presidential Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494599
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Irene Rue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Term or Long Term. Fully Furnished. Beautiful completely updated home in a wonderful, active 55 plus community. Home sits directly across the street from the heated pool, hot tub, shuffleboar
Wade M. Berlin