Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Harris Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$410,000.00 ($126.39 / sqft )
3027 Beau Loop More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3244 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact ARod Rodriguez-Aponte
- DMCA Notice
Description
- EXCEPTIONAL ATTENTION TO DETAIL HOME! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in Tavares, truly move in ready and filled with comfort, style, and pride of ownership. From the moment you arrive, t
$399,500.00 ($123.15 / sqft )
3033 Beau Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3244 sqft
- Provided by DUTEAU REALTY INC
- Contact Robert Pfister
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ****Move In Ready Model Home in Lake Harris Reserve Largest Floor Plan in the Community PLUS 1 YEAR HOA CREDIT**** Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home built in 2023, loc
$392,500.00 ($132.11 / sqft )
3196 Blue Crab Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2971 sqft
- Provided by ABRAHAM LEGACY REALTY INC
- Contact Nathanael Jean-Jacques
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Lake Harris Reserve in Tavares, known as America's Seaplane City! It is no longer a secret that Tavares is one of Lake County's fastest growing cities. A hidden gem of a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath
$370,000.00 ($152.14 / sqft )
3250 Blue Crab Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2432 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- Contact Regina Cruz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this well maintained two story concrete block DR Horton Galen model, offering a spacious and functional layout designed for modern living. This single family residence features 4 bedro
$355,000.00 ($147.92 / sqft )
3235 Blue Crab Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- Provided by PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Nagela Torres
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT Welcome to your 4 bedroom 2 bathroom 1,846 sqft dream home in Tavares, FL! Why wait to build when you can move right into this like new gem! Built in 2023, DR Hortons most popular f
- 1