Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Lake Reedy (east Vacant Land O Boulevard, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$1,950,000.00

Lake Reedy (east Vacant Land O Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: K4902530
  2. Provided by KEYSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Hutto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extravagant Lakefront Lifestyle Awaits Discover the rare opportunity to own an exceptional piece of paradise on the shores of Lake Reedy, a breathtaking 3,600 acre lake renowned for its beauty, rec
Active
Details for 9642 Bear Lake Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
$1,195,000.00 ($232.49 / sqft )

9642 Bear Lake Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5140 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370986
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristin Mazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The resort style, waterfront homeownership dream you keep having might actually come true! Set on nearly an acre of lush, tropical grounds, this extraordinary lakefront home is designed to transport
Active
Details for 48 Lake Eden Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,100,000.00 ($358.89 / sqft )

48 Lake Eden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3065 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013122
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Hills at Lake Eden, a gated community in Boynton Beach known for its lush setting and convenient location near shopping, dining, and beaches. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,431 sq
Active
Details for 108 Maple Terrace, FLORAHOME, FL 32140
$1,100,000.00 ($362.92 / sqft )

108 Maple Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3031 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538191
  2. Provided by CB ISAAC REALTY
  3. Contact Ronald Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Lakehouse! Tucked away privately on the East side of George's Lake is a lakeside oasis that feels set apart from the world. Glistening waves stretch out under open skies and happy hour
Active
Details for 2672 Laurel Drive, Alford, FL 32420
$980,000.00 ($241.98 / sqft )

2672 Laurel Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4050 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.25 acres
  1. MLSID: 781721
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 🏠 Beautifully Remodeled 6 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home 4,050 SF of Pure Florida Living! This expansive 6 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 story home offers an impressive 4,050 sq ft of completely remodeled livi
Active
Details for 3226 Osceola Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$975,000.00 ($242.48 / sqft )

3226 Osceola Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4021 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386545
  2. Provided by ONE OAK REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Michael Chiorando
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In an area often defined by its flat horizon and palm fringed subdivisions, Lake Jewel Hills emerges as a refreshing architectural anomaly. Here, the landscape takes a dramatic turnliterally. Designed
Active
Details for 6054 Marlberry Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$889,900.00 ($247.54 / sqft )

6054 Marlberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3595 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382984
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mohamed Filali, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Renovated Pool Home in the Heart of Dr. Phillips this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and modern design. Featuring a desirable split flo
Active
Details for 2409 Jenna Ln, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$849,900.00 ($179.68 / sqft )

2409 Jenna Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4730 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959019
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Joy Desmond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Custom Pool Home in Crews Lake Hills Estates Timeless and classic, this stately 4 bedroom, 3 bath home, built by custom home builder Duane McQuillen, embodies a combination of beautiful cra
Active
Details for 8445 Shady Glen Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$685,000.00 ($190.33 / sqft )

8445 Shady Glen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3599 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688210
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Sand Lake Hills pool home with seamless indoor outdoor living and 50 feet of unobstructed backyard views from the covered lanai. Thoughtfully updated, meticulously maintained, and designed fo
Active
Details for 6246 Silver Glen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$650,000.00 ($259.48 / sqft )

6246 Silver Glen Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2505 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384520
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Borah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on a large corner lot in the heart of Dr. Phillips, this 5 bedroom pool home delivers space, flexibility, and freedom NO HOA. Inside, the
Wade M. Berlin