Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Idyll Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2105 9th Street Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$254,900.00 ($193.84 / sqft )

2105 9th Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1315 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395140
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Vivian Correa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled and move in ready home located in the heart of Winter Haven! This beautifully updated property features brand new windows, a new roof, a renovated kitchen and bathroom, modern finishes
Active
Details for 2011 9th Street Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$239,995.00 ($114.67 / sqft )

2011 9th Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2093 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958098
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carina Lees
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on a quiet, established street. The Spacious eat in kitchen features tile flooring and a new refrigerator, perfect for everyday living an
Active
Details for 922 Martin Luther King Boulevard Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$239,000.00 ($162.70 / sqft )

922 Martin Luther King Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141561
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leidy Marroquin Bello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Una oportunidad difcil de encontrar en Florida. Esta propiedad de 3 habitaciones y 1.5 bao se encuentra en un amplio lote de 10,000 sq ft, con hermosa vista al lago y sin HOA, ofreciendo mayor liberta
Active
Details for 2007 9th Street Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$1,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

2007 9th Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1532 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148784
  2. Provided by RODRIGUEZ PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Francisco Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained home located at 2007 9th St NE, offering comfort, convenience, and a prime location. This inviting property features a spacious layout with plenty of natural light, cre
Active
$1,750.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

922 Martin Luther King Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398632
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leidy Marroquin Bello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready rental opportunity in a convenient Winter Haven location. This property offers comfortable living spaces, great natural light, and a functional layout ideal for families or profession
Wade M. Berlin