Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11241 Island Lakes Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,195,000.00 ($334.36 / sqft )

11241 Island Lakes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3574 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144183
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serenity abounds in this west Boca Raton gated community rancher with a stunning wide lake view and inground pool! Island Lakes is a treasure located just west of 441 on Glades road closet to the best
Active
Details for 11842 Island Lakes Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,149,000.00 ($272.53 / sqft )

11842 Island Lakes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007169
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most unique and oversized lakefront lots in all of West Boca! Relish in total privacy with no rear neighbor, and take pleasure in breathtaking views of nature's masterpiece in fu
Active
Details for 22380 112th Terrace, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$575,000.00 ($117.35 / sqft )

22380 112th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4900 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.09 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722221
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Kathy Carpenter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to beautiful Island Lake! This spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home features a screen enclosed solar heated pool, a 2 car garage, a concrete boat ramp and 2 docks one of which includes a shade ca
Active
Details for 3971 Island Lakes Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$469,900.00 ($171.94 / sqft )

3971 Island Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2733 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936971
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Keith St. Onge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HIGE Price Drops!! Sellers Motivated!! Bring us an offer!! Turn Key House on the North Chain of Lakes. 2023 Roof, 2022 POOL! Welcome to this pristine, beautifully maintained home in the quiet and hig
Active
Details for 10865 220th Street, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$450,000.00 ($320.51 / sqft )

10865 220th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.02 acres
  1. MLSID: OM710113
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Dawn Mahler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly completed and never occupied, this pristine 2024 manufactured home is ready for its first owner! Fenced and gated on over 3 acres in the peaceful Island Lake Acres community, the property is o
Active
Details for 10915 222nd Street, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$425,000.00 ($218.62 / sqft )

10915 222nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720034
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Kathy Carpenter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Island Lake Retreat! Come enjoy all that lake life has to offer from your own sandy beach area and private dock on beautifulspring fed Island Lake. This updated 3/2 split plan home features a light an
Active
Details for 7729 42nd Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$405,490.00 ($235.20 / sqft )

7729 42nd Lane N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687042
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. The townhome
Active
Details for 4099 Island Lakes Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$394,000.00 ($174.96 / sqft )

4099 Island Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2252 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4934266
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Don Jerue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW ROOF 2/9/2026 + $45,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Lakefront living on the Chain of Lakes just became an incredible opportunity. Welcome to 4099 Island L
Active
Details for 7721 42nd Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$392,990.00 ($227.82 / sqft )

7721 42nd Lane N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686889
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7713 42nd Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$392,990.00 ($227.82 / sqft )

7713 42nd Lane N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686894
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin