Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Kathryn Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$158,000.00 ($222.22 / sqft )
516 B St Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 711 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Contact Dominick Florio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy, lakefront inspired living in the heart of Casselberry! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Lake Kathryn Village offers
$150,000.00 ($217.39 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 690 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Monica Cuervo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home to Lake Kathryn Village Discover an inviting retreat in this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo nestled in the heart of Casselberry. This bright and cozy home offers a perfect blend of com
$147,900.00 ($214.35 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 690 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- Contact Barbas Barbastefano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Excellent investment opportunity in Casselberry. This well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath property is currently leased month to month, providing immediate and flexible rental income. With a functional l
$145,000.00 ($203.94 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 711 sqft
- Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- Contact Peggy Welch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Hugh price drop!!!!! Beautiful one bedroom condo totally remodeled. New windows, doors flooring kitchen and bathroom. 370. 00 a month for hoa which includes washer and dryer plus water. Outside is
$1,350.00 ($1.90 / sqft )
516 B St More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 711 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Contact Sophie Leene
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1