Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Mango Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$600,000.00 ($206.04 / sqft )
2583 Carandis Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2912 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now priced to sell don't miss this exceptional value opprtunity. Impeccably maintained CBS home offering the perfect blend of location, upgrades, and peace of mind. An exceptional value opportunity
$2,995.00 ($1.57 / sqft )
1475 Lake Mango Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1905 sqft
- Provided by The Sunworld Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1