Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Mary Landings
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$364,900.00 ($134.75 / sqft )
321 Canyon Stone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2708 sqft
- Provided by SUNSHINE LIFE REALTY LLC
- Contact Michelle Fiorino-Ragni
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW PRICE + UP TO $5,000 BUYER CREDIT BEST VALUE IN THE COMMUNITY Welcome to one of the largest homes in the neighborhood, now aggressively priced at $364,900 and offering up to $5,000 toward buyers
$358,000.00 ($198.89 / sqft )
350 Canyon Stone Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1800 sqft
- Provided by SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Raelane Cerasoli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move right into this beautifully maintained one story end unit townhome located in a desirable gated community within the highly sought after Lake Mary school district. This move in ready 3 bedroom,2
$339,900.00 ($188.83 / sqft )
788 Featherstone Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1800 sqft
- Provided by JBM REALTY LLC
- Contact James Moore
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2010 build, three bedroom, two bathroom, townhome offering modern comfort, timeless style, and truly low maintenance living. This single story townhome offers a
- 1