Active
Property Photos
321 Canyon Stone Circle
  1. Image 1 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  2. Image 2 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  3. Image 3 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  4. Image 4 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  5. Image 5 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  6. Image 6 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  7. Image 7 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  8. Image 8 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  9. Image 9 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  10. Image 10 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  11. Image 11 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  12. Image 12 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  13. Image 13 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  14. Image 14 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  15. Image 15 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  16. Image 16 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  17. Image 17 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  18. Image 18 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  19. Image 19 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  20. Image 20 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  21. Image 21 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  22. Image 22 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  23. Image 23 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  24. Image 24 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  25. Image 25 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  26. Image 26 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  27. Image 27 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  28. Image 28 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  29. Image 29 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  30. Image 30 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  31. Image 31 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  32. Image 32 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  33. Image 33 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  34. Image 34 of 34 For 321 Canyon Stone Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $364,900

Address: 321 Canyon Stone Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746

Description

NEW PRICE + UP TO $5,000 BUYER CREDIT BEST VALUE IN THE COMMUNITY Welcome to one of the largest homes in the neighborhood, now aggressively priced at $364,900 and offering up to $5,000 toward buyers closing costs or an interest rate buy down creating an incredible opportunity for todays buyers. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath end unit townhome with over 2,100+ sq ft features a functional layout with generous living areas, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. HOA includes exterior and lawn maintenance, community pool, and community park. Major updates provide peace of mind, including a 2021 roof, 2024 HVAC, and 2025 hot water heater. The kitchen appliances are newer: stainless Samsung refrigerator, Samsung microwave and LG dishwasher. The added seller credit gives buyers flexibility to reduce cash out of pocket or lower their monthly payment, making this home a great value in Lake Mary. Conveniently located near top rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways. Repositioned to sell, schedule your private showing today before its gone!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6388262 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 321 Canyon Stone Circle
  • Viewed: 127
  • Price: $364,900
  • Price sqft: $135
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Bldg sqft: 2708
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 68
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
  • Living Area: 2176.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Private, Sidewalk, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Lake Mary High
  • Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  • School Elementary: Highlands Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Park, Playground, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance, Management, Pest Control, Private Road
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 365.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Chelsea Bono
  • Association Phone: 407-233-3560
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOT 182 LAKE MARY LANDINGS PB 69 PGS 45-54
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32746 - Lake Mary / Heathrow
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 22-20-30-515-0000-1820
  • Views: 127
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2408 Lobelia Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$420,000.00 ($156.72 / sqft )

2408 Lobelia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious three story townhome with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an abundance of natural light in the highly desirable gated community of Fountain Parke. The entry level provides flexibility with a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347451
  2. Provided by TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Lydia Pisano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 669 Hangnest Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$400,000.00 ($151.80 / sqft )

669 Hangnest Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after gated community of Grande Oaks at Heathrow. Featuring an open concept layout with elegant tray ceilings,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2635 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361349
  2. Provided by GLOBAL PROPERTIES SALES & MGMT
  3. Contact Leslie McCall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 628 Pensacola Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$335,000.00 ($113.79 / sqft )

628 Pensacola Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

**The Buyer may qualify for the 1% down payment conventional loan **. Brand New Roof 2025 , Newer AC Units , Newer Kitchen Appliances . Welcome to this spacious and modern townhome located in the hea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2944 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372530
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4721 Messina Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$425,000.00 ($164.35 / sqft )

4721 Messina Drive More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the epitome of luxurious and carefree living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom townhouse located in the highly sought after fountain pa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382062
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lorinda Orozco, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 817 Lobelia Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$415,000.00 ($152.02 / sqft )

817 Lobelia Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Mediterranean inspired elegance meets low maintenance living in the gated community of Fountain Parke in Lake Mary. This beautifully designed townhome offers spacious, light filled interiors with s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384498
  2. Provided by ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Heather Unger, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 653 Pavia Loop, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$410,000.00 ($150.18 / sqft )

653 Pavia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Price improvement! $410,000! Must see this picturesque guard gated fountain parke 653 pavia loop trilevel townhome built by aston woods! Enter your front door on the main second level there is a spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384797
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carolyn Kickhofel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 952 Lobelia Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$350,000.00 ($130.60 / sqft )

952 Lobelia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to the highly desirable Fountain Parke community in Lake Mary, FL. This is a beautifully designed three story townhome offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and modern finishes. The unique

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386690
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Rodger Marty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 940 Lobelia Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$399,000.00 ($146.15 / sqft )

940 Lobelia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more of the photo(s) have been virtually staged. NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome to this beautiful property located in the guard gated community of Fountain Parke in Lake Mary. From the moment

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388323
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Latrice Singleton-Vielot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2624 Lobelia Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$420,000.00 ($16.04 / sqft )

2624 Lobelia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the sought after, gated community of Fountain Parke, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Lake Mary. This beautifully designed townhome offers a low maintenance lifestyle paired

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 26180 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392959
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Jaclynn Nielsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Heron Bay Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$340,000.00 ($159.03 / sqft )

112 Heron Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the heart of Lake Mary. Located in a quiet, well maintained community, this home offers a bright, open layout connecting the living, dining, a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396246
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  3. Contact David Stuef
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin