Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Pleasant
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 806 Lake Pleasant Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
$550,000.00

806 Lake Pleasant Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.45 acres
  1. MLSID: O6398644
  2. Provided by MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L
  3. Contact Mike McGraw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3.45 acres of residential land located in Apopka, Florida with Future Land Use designated as Low Density Residential. The parcel measures approximately 320 feet of frontage and 470 feet of depth, prov
Active
Details for 806 Lake Pleasant Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
$550,000.00 ($674.02 / sqft )

806 Lake Pleasant Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 816 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.45 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406804
  2. Provided by MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L
  3. Contact Mike McGraw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9399 Boca River Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$549,999.00 ($278.34 / sqft )

9399 Boca River Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017578
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, turn key property. Fully renovated, spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,698 square feet of living space in a well maintained community in Boca Raton. Built in 1993
Active
Details for 9416 Boca River Circle 9416, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$474,987.00 ($232.95 / sqft )

9416 Boca River Circle 9416 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143086
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, ready to occupy townhome with 1 car garage and 2 additional parking spaces in the front. kitchen and master bedroom shower remodel, beautifully decorated. features
Active
Details for 2800 Woodsmere Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$470,000.00 ($156.67 / sqft )

2800 Woodsmere Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404526
  2. Provided by FOWLKES REALTY CO
  3. Contact Jenaia Fowlkes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine waking up each morning in a serene oasis, where tranquility meets modern living. Welcome to 2800 Woodsmere Court, nestled in one of Kissimmee's most coveted neighborhoods, Pleasant Hill Lakes.
Active
Details for 2500 Pine Needle Trl, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$449,000.00 ($199.03 / sqft )

2500 Pine Needle Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137552
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Maria Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom Home on a Spacious Lot in Kissimmee! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,661 sq ft of bright, open living space on an oversized lot in a peaceful Kiss
Active
Listing Details for Pine Needle Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$185,000.00

Pine Needle Trail More Like This

  1. MLSID: S5107059
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Alexa Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION..LOCATION..LOCATION... Beautiful lot! Ready to build your dream home. Low HOA. Located near restaurants, shopping, schools and the new Sun Rail just minutes away. Lot Is Currently Zoned Resid
Active
Details for 6633 53rd Avenue E C-20, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$110,000.00 ($150.69 / sqft )

6633 53rd Avenue E C-20 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 730 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687986
  2. Provided by SAM ERB REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Samuel Erb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pleasant Lake RV Resort gets its name honestly. There is a beautiful 25 acre lake in the center. It's a great place to walk. We bought this fixer upper in 2015 and made it our lovely home. It is a on
Wade M. Berlin