Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Suzy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for Sw Co Rd 769, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
$1,200,000.00

Sw Co Rd 769 More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7526011
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact J. Lyn Bevis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideal location on Kings Highway in SW DeSoto County and near I 75 Exit 170 (Kings Highway). The Subject Property offers 13 Acres and has 775 feet of Highway Frontage, Zoned Commercial.
Active
Details for 12222 Austin Avenue, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
$751,051.00 ($179.76 / sqft )

12222 Austin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4178 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.07 acres
  1. MLSID: C7523812
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience country estate living at its finest! Situated on just over 2 acres, this stunning property offers 2,487 square feet of beautifully designed living space and a true tropical paradise setting
Active
Details for 12280 County Road 769, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
$649,000.00

12280 County Road 769 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: C7505164
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Walt Bethel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 2.48 acre commercial property in Lake Suzy, FL, offering an exceptional investment opportunity with unmatched visibility and accessibility. Strategically located on Kings Hwy (Co Rd 769), less t
Active
Details for 12918 Doug Drive, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
$520,000.00 ($154.21 / sqft )

12918 Doug Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3372 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7513832
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM PCS
  3. Contact Nick Demers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA FEES! Dive into the ultimate LUXURY LAKEFRONT BOATING lifestyle with this breathtaking 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath smart townhome on gorgeous Lake Suzy! Boasting jaw dropping panoramic water views and
Active
Details for 11779 Dallas Drive S, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
$519,000.00 ($172.77 / sqft )

11779 Dallas Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482173
  2. Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
  3. Contact Sinan Zakaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Does waking up to a sunrise each morning brighten your day?! How about being on a lake that you don't just look at, but being on a lake that you can use? Come tour this architecturally beautiful lake
Active
Details for 12577 Kings Row, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
$475,000.00 ($164.30 / sqft )

12577 Kings Row Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2891 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145887
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE
  3. Contact Jan Fanstill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Experience the best of Florida living in this highly sought after 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool and spa home with a 2 car garage, located in the premier Lake Suzy subdivision of DeSoto C
Active
Details for 12908 Doug Drive, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
$314,500.00 ($93.27 / sqft )

12908 Doug Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3372 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6136606
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Carlos Dasilva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION INVESTORS AND FIRST TIME BUYERS NO HOA FEES! This stunning, fully remodeled townhouse offers more than 2,400 sq. ft. of stylish, thoughtfully designed living space, all showcased with digit
Active
Details for 12760 Lake Side Drive, ARCADIA, FL 34269
$299,900.00 ($160.03 / sqft )

12760 Lake Side Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522056
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Adam Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Luxury, water front property. (Lake front water). 2/2/2 Water front with community pool and club house and your yard is maintained by the HOA. A Block home with quick access to and from.
Active
Details for 11663 Dallas Drive N, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
$125,000.00

11663 Dallas Drive N More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7522233
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home in the desirable community of Lake Suzy Estates. This oversized homesite at 11663 SW Dallas Dr North offers the perfect canvas for a custom
Wade M. Berlin