Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 202 7th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$13,500,000.00

202 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10520000
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This brand new, meticulously designed residence built by Azure Development blends sophisticated design, custom details, and superior craftsmanship in the heart of Delray Beachs coveted Lake Ida neighb
Active
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$4,500,000.00

17924 Simms Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.49 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437664
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Lewkowicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered t
Active
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$4,500,000.00 ($3,000.00 / sqft )

17924 Simms Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.49 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8445915
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Lewkowicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone! For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered
Active
Details for 18258 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,750,000.00 ($378.18 / sqft )

18258 Wayne Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9916 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502172
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jack Bentley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Drive down a beautiful, long, private drive to this exquisite one of a kind lakefront estate with breathtaking views of Lake Keystone. This beautiful, gated estate is in the very heart of Odessa and i
Active
Details for 18120 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,850,000.00 ($469.29 / sqft )

18120 Wayne Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6073 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8331369
  2. Provided by NOBLE STAR REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the ultimate blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning lakefront retreat on LAKE KEYSTONE, set on nearly two acres of secluded, meticulously landscaped property. Offering over 4,600 sq
Active
Details for 3050 Desoto City Road, SEBRING, FL 33870
$1,545,000.00

3050 Desoto City Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 38.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390788
  2. Provided by BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Flavio Vieira de Melo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 38.73 acres of beautiful square parcel for development. Comprehensive Land Use is RM Medium Density Residential, 8 units per acre for total of 309 units. Close proximity to restaurants, shopping, and
Active
Details for 1914 24th Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$800,000.00 ($264.20 / sqft )

1914 24th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3028 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.35 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678628
  2. Provided by BERG REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matt Berg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home nestled in one of Palmettos most desirable neighborhoods! NO HOA or CDD, so bring your boats, trailers, campers, and toys with confidence. Situated
Active
Details for 5 Lakeside Place E, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$715,000.00 ($188.95 / sqft )

5 Lakeside Place E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3784 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317993
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Hammons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 2023 custom built smart home, offering 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3 bathrooms and just shy of 2,700 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you e
Active
Details for 840 Bradley Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$674,990.00 ($347.22 / sqft )

840 Bradley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024668
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this home features a stunning modern kitchen, beautiful
Active
Details for 1070 149th Street, Miami, FL 33168
$670,000.00

1070 149th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10521607
  2. Provided by AAA Realty Group INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths with brand new windows and doors. Home sit right in from of a beautiful lake. The home has access to the lake view as well able to have a picnic right in front of
Wade M. Berlin