Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake View Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$475,500.00 ($172.53 / sqft )
480 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2756 sqft
- Provided by AMERIPRIDE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Tracy Wallace
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL VALUE. New HVAC, New hot water heater, fully re piped, upgraded electrical, new septic system and drain field, full kitchen and both baths remodeled. Sits on oversized 1/2 ac
$250,999.00 ($231.12 / sqft )
114 Shelton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1086 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Deana Lainhart
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering modern updates and move in ready convenience! This home features a brand new roof, new A/C system, and stylish renovations throughout, blending co
$248,000.00 ($188.74 / sqft )
131 C 470 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1314 sqft
- Provided by SUMTER REALTY
- Contact Joel Merritt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Huge price reduction!! This commercial property is in two separate but adjoining parcels that are zoned heavy commercial with 1314 sq. ft. concrete block building. The property is in a great location
$999.00 ($1.55 / sqft )
979 Berkley Road 5 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 645 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
- Contact Tatiana Diaz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available May 28th! Community apartments located in the city of AUBURNDALE, Florida. This is a recently renovated, nice, and clean 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment. Great location, great price, a MUST
- 1