Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Wilson Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$450,000.00 ($173.88 / sqft )
135 Robin Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2588 sqft
- Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Turnkey 4BR/3BA pool home in the boutique Lake Wilson Preserve community. Fully furnished and extensively upgraded! The gourmet kitchen features new cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel a
$450,000.00 ($173.88 / sqft )
135 Robin Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2588 sqft
- Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
- Contact Ozan Cifci
- DMCA Notice
Description
$399,900.00 ($197.68 / sqft )
205 Hummingbird Pass Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2023 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- Contact Will LaValle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on the market due to buyer financing falling through. Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Lake Wilson Preserve, offering comfort, space, and classic Florida living. The screened
$362,900.00 ($159.03 / sqft )
123 Hummingbird Pass Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2282 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact J. Michael Nolen, JR
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 123 Hummingbird Pass, located in Lake Wilson Preserve which has NO CDD and an affordable HOA, that cover basic cable, internet and lawn maintenance! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom hom
$340,000.00 ($168.07 / sqft )
348 Robin Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2023 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Brandy Duncan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Buyers financing fell through. Dont miss the opportunity to snag this beautiful home. Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in a desirable Davenport community. This well mainta
- 1