Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Windwood Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3191 Leewood Terrace L238, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$389,000.00 ($318.33 / sqft )

3191 Leewood Terrace L238 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008091
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Corner Unit In East Boca Raton's Gated Windwood Neighborhood! This Move In Ready Unit Features A Modern Open Layout With Updated Flooring, A Sleek Kitchen With Contemporary C
Active
Details for 3160 Leewood Terrace L115, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$385,000.00 ($315.06 / sqft )

3160 Leewood Terrace L115 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009382
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 1st floor 3BR/2BA condo with serene lake views in an all ages community. Features a well sized kitchen with granite countertops, luxury vinyl flooring, and an in unit washer/dryer. Enjoy beau
Active
Details for 3150 Leewood Terrace L222, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$380,000.00 ($310.97 / sqft )

3150 Leewood Terrace L222 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147671
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA condo in the highly desirable, gated Windwood community in Boca Raton. This clean, second floor unit offers vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout, and stunning lake an
Active
Details for 2600 Greenwood Terrace G201, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$314,000.00 ($325.05 / sqft )

2600 Greenwood Terrace G201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021437
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocks with lake views in the heart of Boca Raton. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the gated Windwood community offers incredible value and the chance to create something trul
Active
Details for 3190 Leewood Terrace L203, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$3,500.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

3190 Leewood Terrace L203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010726
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Lakeside Living in the sought after Windwood community! Fully renovated and move in ready, this beautifully upgraded unit features stylish wood look flooring throughout, a modern open layout,
Active
Details for 3150 Leewood Terrace L125, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$3,150.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

3150 Leewood Terrace L125 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023102
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the great 3/2 rare condo unit with wonderful natural lake view. Great privacy fully renovated kitchen and bathrooms. In unit washer and dryer comfort near fau gated community with security
Active
Details for 2650 Greenwood Terrace 2230, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$2,600.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

2650 Greenwood Terrace 2230 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025024
  2. Provided by American Realty Network LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath new home in the desirable gated community of Windwood in Boca Raton! It is bright and screened in covered balcony with beautiful lake view. Step inside to di
Active
Details for 330 Palmwood Place P211, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$2,600.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

330 Palmwood Place P211 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025525
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All about Location! Discover a fantastic rental opportunity in one of Windwood's most desirable units! This rare corner condo, one of only eight with an extra living room window, private stairs & land
Active
Details for 301 Olivewood Place O228, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$2,600.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

301 Olivewood Place O228 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 935 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026720
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely upgraded second floor unit featuring wood flooring throughout, high ceilings, and a bright, modern layout. The kitchen includes granite countertops and top of the line appliances, while bot
Active
Details for 3000 Norwood Place N102, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$2,390.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

3000 Norwood Place N102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005655
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience upscale living in this gated community with relaxed lake and grassland views. This condo with 2 split bedrooms, has an open living /family area layout, offering endless possibilities for yo
Wade M. Berlin