Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeridge Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$315,000.00 ($124.75 / sqft )
2235 Lakeridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2525 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- Contact Maria Elena Fernandez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 2235 Lakeridge Drivean exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully designed home in the heart of Winter Haven. Nestled within the desirable Lakeridge Estates community near scenic Lake Har
- 1