Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes Garden
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2508 Federal Highway, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,349,000.00

2508 Federal Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26008147
  2. Provided by Epic Solutions Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT OPPORTUNITY! Proposed Land Use/Zoning for High Density Residential IPUD has been approved, and zoning extension is given for two more years with a site plan for 8 Townhouses each with 3 stories
Active
Details for 2510 Lake Dr Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,145,000.00 ($252.43 / sqft )

2510 Lake Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4536 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005727
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2021 new construction gem just one block from the Intracoastal! This truly unique home is thoughtfully elevated for enhanced views, efficiency, and peace of mind. Featuring full impact windows and doo
Active
Details for 8 Bell Lane , Palm Springs, FL 33406
$687,500.00 ($251.46 / sqft )

8 Bell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003628
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and understated luxury in this beautifully situated Rutenberg home, nestled within a private, family friendly neighborhood just moments from major route
Active
Details for 16218 100th Terrace 16218, Miami, FL 33196
$585,000.00 ($291.19 / sqft )

16218 100th Terrace 16218 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014524
  2. Provided by Esquire R E Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Lakefront Home with the primary bedroom and bathroom conveniently located on the first floor. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows and doors, a new roof (2023), and a
Active
Details for 16266 103rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
$527,500.00 ($244.78 / sqft )

16266 103rd Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2155 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006654
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best Value in Forest Lakes This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a one car garage in desirable Forest Lakes. Bright, open living area with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. Functional layo
Active
Details for 803 8th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$450,000.00 ($281.96 / sqft )

803 8th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023404
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate, updated and completely move in ready in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens nothing left to do. Stunning and meticulously maintained townhome with a low HOA. Divosta built for added peace of
Active
Details for 1807 18th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$444,900.00 ($278.76 / sqft )

1807 18th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010742
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $15,000 price improvement! Buyer can take this in the form of a price drop or get seller concessions! Life is changing in all the right ways for the sellershe's getting married and combining household
Active
Details for 21920 111th Avenue, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$439,500.00 ($218.55 / sqft )

21920 111th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536572
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
  3. Contact Don Braccio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an oversized 2 car garage in the beautiful non HOA community of Lakeshore Gardens. Located on a large 1 acre lot directly off of a paved road. Lakeshore Garden
Active
Details for 6005 Promenade Court, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$429,900.00 ($142.73 / sqft )

6005 Promenade Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456375
  2. Provided by STRAITE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bryan Exline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly sought after Garden Lakes Estates, featuring soaring 13 foot vaulted ceilings and a desirable split floor plan. The spacious layout offers an
Active
Details for 2427 24th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$425,000.00 ($266.29 / sqft )

2427 24th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001878
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully reimagined two bedroom, two bath townhome offering 1,596 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Completely renovated, this re
Wade M. Berlin