Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeshore Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1605 Club Circle 1605, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
$170,000.00 ($197.67 / sqft )

1605 Club Circle 1605 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: K4903309
  2. Provided by LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
  3. Contact Dawn Perkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement!! Welcome home to this uniquely beautiful, fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the community of Lakeshore Club. No detail has been overlooked in this stunning renovati
Active
Details for 5109 Club Circle, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
$160,000.00 ($229.89 / sqft )

5109 Club Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 696 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937955
  2. Provided by KB REALTY TEAM LLC
  3. Contact Ruth Miranda Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10K SELLER CONTRIBUTION TOWARDS BUYERS CLOING COSTS!!!! This beautifully maintained large 1 bedroom offers an exceptional sense of space and is truly move in ready, generously sized home features
Active
Details for 601 Club Circle, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
$159,999.00 ($149.53 / sqft )

601 Club Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371145
  2. Provided by PREFERRED RE BROKERS III
  3. Contact Michael Samaniego
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready 3 Bed, 1 Bath Townhome in Lakeshore Club Privacy & Amenities Galore! Welcome to 601 Club Circle, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bath, 960 sqft townhome, perfectly situated on a c
Active
Details for 1919 Club Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33854
$155,000.00 ($232.04 / sqft )

1919 Club Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 668 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938127
  2. Provided by KB REALTY TEAM LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Tucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 668 sq ft 1 bedroom, 1 bath villa offering a bright, open layout and truly move in ready condition. Entire Home heated and cooled with Central A/C. Freshly painted, the home fee
Active
Details for 523 Club Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$145,000.00 ($210.15 / sqft )

523 Club Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403566
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Betancourt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined lakefront living in Lake Wales at 523 Club Circle. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath villa offers an inviting blend of style and comfort within the sought after Lakeshore C
Active
Details for 1217 Club Circle, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
$145,000.00 ($295.32 / sqft )

1217 Club Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 491 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937976
  2. Provided by KB REALTY TEAM LLC
  3. Contact Ruth Miranda Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained LARGE STUDIO offers an exceptional sense of space and is truly move in ready FULLY FURNISHED. Unlike a typical studio, this generously sized home features a comfortable, ai
Active
Details for 2231 Club Circle 2231, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
$124,900.00 ($186.98 / sqft )

2231 Club Circle 2231 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 668 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6312749
  2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
  3. Contact Z Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bath, condo/villa in the well thought after waterfront community of Lakeshore Club Villas with surrounding views of one of Florida's premier bass fishing lakes. The villa has ama
Active
Details for 2319 Club Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33854
$107,000.00 ($160.18 / sqft )

2319 Club Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 668 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937951
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact J. Michael Nolen, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakeshore Club Villas is a wonderful place to live or vacation! Come and enjoy this quaint community in Lake Wales. The subject villa is a furnished one bedroom, one bath, with an 8 x 12 screened porc
Active
Details for 1823 Club Circle, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
$105,000.00 ($157.19 / sqft )

1823 Club Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 668 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938048
  2. Provided by KB REALTY TEAM LLC
  3. Contact Ruth Miranda Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living in Amenity Rich Lakeshore Club Villas! Welcome to Lakeshore Club Villas a vibrant, all ages community in Lake Wales! This beautifully FURNISHED and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 ba
Active
Details for 3037 Club Cir, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
$100,000.00 ($149.70 / sqft )

3037 Club Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 668 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379768
  2. Provided by SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Ariel Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3037 Club Circle in Lake Wales, a charming villa offering low maintenance Florida living in a well maintained, amenity rich community. Whether you are searching for a primary residence, sea
Wade M. Berlin