Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1444 Cypress View Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$699,000.00 ($157.19 / sqft )

1444 Cypress View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4447 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961437
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jack Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 6 Bedroom 3.5 Bath Home with 3,478 Square Feet of Living Overlooking a Pond and the Natural Wooded Area from the oversized Air Conditioned Enc
Active
Details for 5319 120th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$658,000.00 ($184.21 / sqft )

5319 120th Avenue E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3572 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665505
  2. Provided by PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brittney Karakos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Lakeside Preserve community! This immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers just under 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and
Active
Details for 11919 55th Court E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$534,900.00 ($153.53 / sqft )

11919 55th Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3484 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686141
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Pamela Spolarich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION.... Looking for a home that offers a private entrance designed perfectly for a College Student style Dorm or Guest retreat. Whether you're accommodating extended family, giving a stud
Active
Details for 1450 Cypress View Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$489,000.00 ($144.80 / sqft )

1450 Cypress View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3377 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961465
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jack Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 4 Bedroom 3 Bath with 2,487 Sqft. of Living Area overlooking the Beautiful Lake/Pond and the Natural Wooded Area from Your fenced in backyard
Active
Details for 4047 Shearwater Street, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$474,000.00 ($151.49 / sqft )

4047 Shearwater Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3129 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961179
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Crystal Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4047 Shearwater St, a beautifully maintained home in the heart of Lakeland!! On a beautiful corner lot!! This home offers 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms and an office! An open floor plan perfect fo
Active
Details for 5315 119th Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$415,000.00 ($191.42 / sqft )

5315 119th Terrace E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669736
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Carly Heiser, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Florida retreat in Lakeside Preserve! This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and fun. The open floor plan creates a na
Active
Details for 5220 119th Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$415,000.00 ($130.59 / sqft )

5220 119th Terrace E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3178 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676769
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Marsh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Yesyou can add a fence. Yesyou can build a private pool. Yesthe HOA fees are low. And best of all: there are no CDD fees. Welcome to sought after Parrish, Florida, where this 2,396 square foot, 4 bedr
Active
Details for 1513 Starling Song Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$394,925.00 ($144.56 / sqft )

1513 Starling Song Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961691
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. New construction home with 2005 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with shaker style cabinets, Samsung stainless
Active
Details for 1781 Burrows Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$393,060.00 ($147.43 / sqft )

1781 Burrows Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2666 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961320
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction home with 2029 square feet one story including 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, pantr
Active
Details for 1782 Burrows Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$382,095.00 ($151.75 / sqft )

1782 Burrows Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2518 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961689
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. New construction home with 1819 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless st
Wade M. Berlin