Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 650 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,152,190.00 ($319.70 / sqft )

650 Medora Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3604 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403543
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
Active
Listing Details for 642 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,140,150.00 ($298.08 / sqft )

642 Medora Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3825 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403542
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to
Active
Details for 615 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$899,840.00 ($291.02 / sqft )

615 Sigler Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3092 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387120
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to detail. Eac
Active
Details for 636 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$614,500.00 ($269.75 / sqft )

636 Sigler Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387125
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 homes that seamlessly blend timeless architectu
Active
Details for 2550 31st Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
$345,000.00 ($154.57 / sqft )

2550 31st Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721846
  2. Provided by COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Cheri Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION!!! SELLER SAYS SELL!!! ALL REASONABLE OFFERS CONSIDERED Discover affordable lakefront living just minutes from Gainesville! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers o
Active
Details for 1201 Betty Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$319,900.00 ($285.63 / sqft )

1201 Betty Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489173
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Dean Ribble
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated and move in ready, this three bedroom pool home sits on an oversized corner lot in a centrally located Clearwater neighborhood. Step through the front door into an inviting living and dining a
Active
Details for 1102 Casey Lane, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$269,000.00 ($208.85 / sqft )

1102 Casey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027283
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE LAKE ESCAPE is a waterfront, turnkey property that needs absolutely nothing but YOU! Experience the open floorplan that leads you out to the expansive screened lanai and then to another glorious o
Active
Details for 1192 Chobee Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$229,000.00

1192 Chobee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10531816
  2. Provided by Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 BEDROOM/ 2 FULL BATH LOCATED ON A DOUBLE LOT!! This home has plenty of room inside and out!! The entire home has been updated. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, an island, new counter
Active
Listing Details for 1095 Casey Lane, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$80,000.00 ($61.82 / sqft )

1095 Casey Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1294 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009152
  2. Provided by Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **HANDYMAN SPECIAL** This fixer upper is being sold as is and is priced to sell!! Call for your appointment today!!
Active
Details for 150 1st Way , INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
$17,900.00

150 1st Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6372919
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Fernanda Soares Santos de Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE FLEXIBLE TERMS! Excellent opportunity to purchase this property with seller financing available, allowing for flexible terms and reduced upfront requirements. A great op
Wade M. Berlin