Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3262 Hanging Tide Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$750,000.00 ($171.94 / sqft )

3262 Hanging Tide Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141634
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Franklin Adrianza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Lakeview Community! This stunning single family residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and a convenient half bath. The open concept kitchen and living area, equipped
Active
Details for 3439 Buoy Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$734,990.00 ($191.45 / sqft )

3439 Buoy Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3839 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386482
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Patricia Solivan Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Searching for a 4 bedroom home in Winter Garden with lake views, a private office, and a 3 car garage in a gated community? Welcome to 3439 Buoy Circle, a well maintained single family residence offer
Active
Details for 3407 Current Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$669,000.00 ($144.43 / sqft )

3407 Current Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4632 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400102
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Five bedrooms, four and a half baths, and a three car split garage inside a gated waterfront community on Johns Lake. This 2020 built home in Lakeview Preserve is built around space and flexibility. T
Active
Details for 3467 Buoy Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$629,000.00 ($185.55 / sqft )

3467 Buoy Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3390 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106141
  2. Provided by LISA REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Chelsea Eckert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready lake view home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms. The main level features four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and an open concept kitchen, dining and living area, along with an ext
Active
Details for 4620 Gliding Wave St, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$575,000.00 ($173.51 / sqft )

4620 Gliding Wave St Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3314 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370772
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Simone De Souza Nunes Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A STUNNING, ENERGY EFFICIENT HOME LOCATED IN ONE OF WINTER GARDENS MOST DESIRABLE GATED COMMUNITIES. Located at the highly desirable gated community of Lakeview Preserve, this 2021 built residence off
Active
Details for 3276 Sailing Pier Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$525,000.00 ($197.07 / sqft )

3276 Sailing Pier Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401195
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3276 Sailing Pier Ave. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence also features a spacious office that can easily serve as a
Wade M. Berlin