Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1203 Diamond Shore Loop, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$348,950.00 ($160.81 / sqft )

1203 Diamond Shore Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2170 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359295
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact David Plasencia, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in Terra Vista at Citrus Hills brings an easy, open layout with solid upgrades throughout. The kitchen has granite counters and practical pull out storage, opening right i
Active
Details for 6494 109th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$319,500.00 ($137.95 / sqft )

6494 109th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2316 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM707996
  2. Provided by THE AMERICAN DREAM
  3. Contact Lacey Wheeler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF! Experience the ultimate golf lover's paradise with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Turkey Creek, boasting unrivaled views of the pristine golf course from large windows on
Active
Details for 5200 31st Avenue H 158, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$239,900.00

5200 31st Avenue H 158 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10518936
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained lakeview townhome in the sought after Villas at Lakeview, a quiet and secure gated community in Fort Lauderdale. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features
Active
Details for 18308 Aintree Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$210,000.00 ($142.37 / sqft )

18308 Aintree Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958076
  2. Provided by PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Natacha Mirambeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!! 2 BEDROOM AND 2 BATH VILLA INCLUDING 1 CAR GARAGE, CLOSE TO I 75, MALL, SHOPPING AND RESTAURANTS.
Active
Details for 1240 Diamond Shore Loop, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$2,900.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

1240 Diamond Shore Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2468 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716747
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  3. Contact Jen Tessmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 car garage Terra Vista Furnished Rental Home * Separate Office with queen sofa bed * Reverse osmosis system in kitchen * Tile throughout living area * Nicely furnished * Beautif
Active
Details for 5200 31st Avenue 64, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$1,995.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

5200 31st Avenue 64 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 927 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026825
  2. Provided by Domus Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and modern 2 bedroom 2 bath condo available for rent in the Villas at Lakeview Condo Association. Residence is located on the first floor and is very convenient. This property features luxur
Active
Details for 18308 Aintree Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,800.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

18308 Aintree Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959341
  2. Provided by PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Natacha Mirambeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in Pebble Creek, featuring a one car garage and a cozy fireplace. Residents enjoy access to community amenities including a swimming pool, clubhouse, tennis co
Wade M. Berlin