Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11125 Corridor Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,999,000.00 ($366.88 / sqft )

11125 Corridor Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 10900 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: A4674351
  2. Provided by AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Albert Myara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Construction Nearly Complete! Estimated Completion date January 2026. This beautiful mix use project is zoned commercial PD MU and will provide approximately 10,900 sq feet of spac
Active
Details for 7202 Teal Creek Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$3,500,000.00 ($393.79 / sqft )

7202 Teal Creek Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8888 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692032
  2. Provided by HOUSE MATCH
  3. Contact Matt Bohanon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
Active
Details for 6959 Westchester Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,800,000.00 ($442.76 / sqft )

6959 Westchester Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6324 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656620
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christy May
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Time to come see why this home is the BEST home in Lakewood Ranch! Reduced $300,000.00! Maison du Lac is an exquisite and timeless designed residence nestled in the premier community of Lakewood Ranch
Active
Details for 12407 Highfield Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,499,000.00 ($426.96 / sqft )

12407 Highfield Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5853 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691931
  2. Provided by SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Preininger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 12407 Highfield Circle, one of the newest homes in Lakewood Ranch Country Club., This extraordinary estate nestled within the exclusive Highfield enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, whe
Active
Details for 7427 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,450,000.00 ($473.25 / sqft )

7427 Greystone Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5177 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678937
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Sandy Donovan, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Fully Renovated Golf Course Estate | 5 Bedrooms | Rare 4 Car Garage | In the sought after, maintenance free Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this completely remo
Active
Details for 8444 Cane Bay Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,100,000.00 ($356.60 / sqft )

8444 Cane Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5889 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681997
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kathy Barrie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 100% HURRICANE IMPACT GLASS THROUGHOUT NEWLY INSTALLED! Never lived in and masterfully curated, this 2024 Maxwell Elite residence in The Isles represents the pinnacle of refined luxury living. Designe
Active
Details for 7527 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,075,000.00 ($390.92 / sqft )

7527 Greystone Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5308 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692043
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Victoria Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally positioned within the highly sought after Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this beautifully appointed residence offers an exceptional blend of sophistication, comfort, and swe
Active
Details for 8331 Redonda Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$1,899,000.00 ($329.34 / sqft )

8331 Redonda Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5766 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687844
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kathy Barrie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional Maxwell Elite residence by Toll Brothers, where timeless elegance meets modern luxury across more than 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space. From the mome
Active
Details for 8116 Lone Tree Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$1,774,000.00 ($345.14 / sqft )

8116 Lone Tree Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5140 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663172
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Nikki Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Living, Perfected Private Cul de Sac Estate in Canterbury at Lakewood Ranch Country Club Experience elevated living in one of Lakewood Ranchs most prestigious communitiesCanterburywhere ref
Active
Details for 7207 Ashland Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$1,695,000.00 ($381.59 / sqft )

7207 Ashland Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4442 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691813
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Katina Shanahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a premium lake and golf course homesite within the prestigious Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this beautifully updated 3,152 square foot residence combines picturesque views with exception
Wade M. Berlin