Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Ranch Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7202 Teal Creek Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$3,500,000.00 ($393.79 / sqft )

7202 Teal Creek Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8888 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692032
  2. Provided by HOUSE MATCH
  3. Contact Matt Bohanon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
Active
Details for 6959 Westchester Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,800,000.00 ($442.76 / sqft )

6959 Westchester Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6324 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656620
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christy May
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Time to come see why this home is the BEST home in Lakewood Ranch! Reduced $300,000.00! Maison du Lac is an exquisite and timeless designed residence nestled in the premier community of Lakewood Ranch
Active
Details for 12407 Highfield Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,499,000.00 ($426.96 / sqft )

12407 Highfield Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5853 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691931
  2. Provided by SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Preininger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 12407 Highfield Circle, one of the newest homes in Lakewood Ranch Country Club., This extraordinary estate nestled within the exclusive Highfield enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, whe
Active
Details for 7427 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,450,000.00 ($473.25 / sqft )

7427 Greystone Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5177 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678937
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Sandy Donovan, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Fully Renovated Golf Course Estate | 5 Bedrooms | Rare 4 Car Garage | In the sought after, maintenance free Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this completely remo
Active
Details for 7527 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$2,075,000.00 ($390.92 / sqft )

7527 Greystone Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5308 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692043
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Victoria Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally positioned within the highly sought after Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this beautifully appointed residence offers an exceptional blend of sophistication, comfort, and swe
Active
Details for 8116 Lone Tree Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$1,774,000.00 ($345.14 / sqft )

8116 Lone Tree Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5140 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663172
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Nikki Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Living, Perfected Private Cul de Sac Estate in Canterbury at Lakewood Ranch Country Club Experience elevated living in one of Lakewood Ranchs most prestigious communitiesCanterburywhere ref
Active
Details for 7207 Ashland Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$1,695,000.00 ($381.59 / sqft )

7207 Ashland Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4442 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691813
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Katina Shanahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a premium lake and golf course homesite within the prestigious Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this beautifully updated 3,152 square foot residence combines picturesque views with exception
Active
Details for 7656 Portstewart Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$1,350,000.00 ($330.15 / sqft )

7656 Portstewart Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4089 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669390
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Katina Shanahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated and move in ready! Set on an oversized homesite and completely transformed with a fresh, contemporary style, this beautifully renovated and furnished 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers ne
Active
Details for 7507 Abbey Glen, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$1,249,000.00 ($263.50 / sqft )

7507 Abbey Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4740 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692958
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Echo Belser PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained custom Todd Johnston Phoenix H model offering numerous high end upgrades and thoughtful design throughout, ideally positioned on cul de sac within the prestigious gates of the
Active
Details for 13911 Siena Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$1,180,000.00 ($314.42 / sqft )

13911 Siena Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3753 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678185
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Deborah Angelo O'Mara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a home that feels brand new. Recently refreshed and move in ready, this exceptional Neal custom residence behind the gates of Lakewood Ranch C
Wade M. Berlin