Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lancaster Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1606 Orangewood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$699,000.00 ($224.11 / sqft )

1606 Orangewood Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3119 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6320290
  2. Provided by FLORIDA ONE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Greg Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attractive price reduction on this one of a kind classic home, located in beautiful Lancaster Park Orlandos premier downtown neighborhood. Zoned for Blankner K 8 and Boone High School and situated o
Active
Details for 1756 Chatsworth Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$539,900.00 ($153.56 / sqft )

1756 Chatsworth Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3516 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6277898
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact Ian Trumbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine waking up each morning to the serene beauty of waterfront living, where stunning sunset views paint the sky every evening. This replication of the builder's model home is a dream come true for
Active
Details for 1811 Henley Street, MAGNOLIA SQUARE, FL 34771
$520,000.00 ($166.72 / sqft )

1811 Henley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3119 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406715
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing 1811 Henley St, a residence recently updated with partial flooring replacement. The kitchen is equipped with an accent backsplash and all stainless steel appliances. The primary bathroom c
Active
Details for 1826 Teleford Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$501,585.00 ($156.40 / sqft )

1826 Teleford Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3207 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960801
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. New construction home with 2314 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, with mother in law suite and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Samsung stainle
Active
Details for 5414 Manchester Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$474,000.00 ($185.81 / sqft )

5414 Manchester Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2551 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398557
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Jason Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller motivated, Step into a new level of living with the beautifully designed Bonita floorplanwhere space, style, and comfort come together effortlessly. This stunning home offers 3 spacious bedroom
Active
Details for 1807 Westerham Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$460,000.00 ($120.58 / sqft )

1807 Westerham Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3815 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148549
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REALTY FL INC
  3. Contact Maritza Nieves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful, almost new 2020 home. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, plus a dedicated office, this home was designed with comfort, space, and family living in mind. From the m
Active
Details for 1834 Castleton Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$415,000.00 ($149.98 / sqft )

1834 Castleton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2767 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144901
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Gomez Arevalo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your home search stops here! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroomperfectly situated in the highly coveted Lancaster Park East. Just minutes from the innovation of Lake Nona, this home offers
Active
Details for 1813 Castleton Dr, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$407,000.00 ($138.11 / sqft )

1813 Castleton Dr Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2947 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384214
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact David Plasencia, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside Lancaster Park East, this Lennar Clearwater model brings the space, layout, and upgrades buyers are hunting for right now. The moment you step in, youll notice how open and functional i
Active
Details for 5579 Bakewell Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$398,900.00 ($147.74 / sqft )

5579 Bakewell Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146130
  2. Provided by MACERA REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Peter Macera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER ASSISTING WITH BUYER FINANCING, 2/1 BUYDOWN ON THE INTEREST RATE! Envision yourself living in the warm and inviting Lennar Bourne model home. This exceptional three bedroom, two bathroom home f
Active
Details for 5301 Amersham Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$3,000.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

5301 Amersham Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385112
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Renee Kumar LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning home available for lease nestled in a highly desirable and beautiful area. This home is surrounded by the charm of a rapidly growing community with new developments and neighb
Wade M. Berlin