Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Landing Ph 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9245 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$4,700,000.00 ($567.98 / sqft )

9245 Southern Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8275 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.87 acres
  1. MLSID: O6344799
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Varkey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Spectacular lakefront with amazing sunset view. 6 7 bedroom 6 full bath home plus 2 half baths, entertainment room. (each bedroom has it's own bath) boat dock. Everything upscale. Custom builder
Active
Details for 9233 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$3,690,000.00 ($452.10 / sqft )

9233 Southern Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8162 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: O6326422
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Olmeda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GATED COMMUNITY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED! This residence on the shores of Big Sand Lake, within the exclusive gated community of Estates at Phillips Landing, strikes the perfect balance
Active
Details for 9143 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$2,999,500.00 ($490.52 / sqft )

9143 Southern Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6115 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397511
  2. Provided by WINDERMERE COCOA BEACH CENTER
  3. Contact Dennis Conklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy amazing sunsets & fireworks over Sand Lake from this exquisite European lakefront estate in guard gated Estates at Phillips Landing. Quality constructed & designed by original owners on job site
Active
Details for 8742 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,945,000.00 ($336.91 / sqft )

8742 Southern Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5773 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373530
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Varkey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. See updated video. Water view of spectacular 900+ acre lake. Estates in phillips landing. Enjoy the sunrises every morning. Beautiful view of orlando eye from inside the home. This exceptional 5 bedro
Active
Details for 17088 Secret Hollow Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,400,000.00 ($295.55 / sqft )

17088 Secret Hollow Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4737 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405582
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Ash Sharma LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 17088 Secret Hollow Loop, an upgraded lakefront David Weekley home in Johns Lake Landing, positioned directly on beautiful Johns Lake. Enjoy a 2,400 acre boat and ski lake, rated one of the
Active
Details for 8824 Elliotts Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,295,000.00 ($255.17 / sqft )

8824 Elliotts Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5075 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353532
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Varkey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great custom home in estate section of phillips landing, 24 hr. Gated & guarded community. Updated home. All bedrooms with brand new wood flooring (not carpet, best for those with allergies) newly pai
Active
Details for 406 Petrel Trail, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$890,000.00 ($189.97 / sqft )

406 Petrel Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4685 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685414
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Alex Montoya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL!This Spanish/Mediterranean style home possesses some of the most enchanting backyard views available in Greyhawk Landing! The spaciously designed, 3,521 sqft, open floor plan, welcomes
Active
Details for 5589 Cannes Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$719,000.00 ($257.34 / sqft )

5589 Cannes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689088
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Evan Danzig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to5589 Cannes Circlean exceptional waterfront townhome in the gated community of Phillippi Landings, where refined design meets effortless Florida living. Perfectly positioned along Phillippi
Active
Details for 344 Clyde Street, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$671,000.00 ($294.43 / sqft )

344 Clyde Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2279 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092826
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Claim your piece of paradise in a pristine coastal community, Indian Landing. Recent price improvement & offers welcomed. Move in ready for seasonal, year round or as a rental property . Spacious ope
Active
Details for 5591 Cannes Circle 502, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$670,000.00 ($364.13 / sqft )

5591 Cannes Circle 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689571
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Jonathan Abrams, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living at Phillippi Landings, a gated, amenity rich community set along the tranquil shores of Phillippi Creek. This beautifully appointed and exceptionally maintained 2
Wade M. Berlin