Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Landings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1401 Kenilworth Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$7,950,000.00 ($1,190.48 / sqft )

1401 Kenilworth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6678 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676504
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2024 custom built residence by Sweet Sparkman is located in Oyster Bay Landings,the only gated neighborhood in Oyster Bay Estates, offering a distinctive collection of highly desirable features i
Active
Details for 1404 Kenilworth Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$5,200,000.00 ($533.44 / sqft )

1404 Kenilworth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9748 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672697
  2. Provided by GRECO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Karen Greco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Privately positioned in gated Oyster Bay Landings with water views stretching down a short canal to Sarasota Bay, this stunning iconic masterpiece from world renowned architect Guy Peterson is a breat
Active
Details for 5211 32nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$4,950,000.00 ($969.07 / sqft )

5211 32nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5108 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005920
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a stunning brand new 2024 ground up concrete waterfront estate, ideally situated just off the Intracoastal, featuring a 100 foot private dock with raised seawall and effortless ocean acces
Active
Details for 3260 56th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$4,700,000.00 ($855.17 / sqft )

3260 56th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5496 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018042
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors, builders, & waterfront visionaries: 120' of direct intracoastal frontage. The opportunity: a rare chance to secure one of the most expansive shoreline footprints in fort lauderdal
Active
Details for 1451 Rebecca Lane, Sarasota, FL 34231
$4,550,000.00 ($740.32 / sqft )

1451 Rebecca Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6146 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693453
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commanding attention from the moment you arrive, 1451 Rebecca Lane is a masterfully re envisioned gated elevated waterfront estate where architectural elegance meets uncompromising modern refinement
Active
Details for 1451 Rebecca Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$4,550,000.00 ($740.32 / sqft )

1451 Rebecca Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6146 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693453
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adnan Dedic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3111 55th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$3,699,000.00 ($1,081.58 / sqft )

3111 55th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013932
  2. Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning modern waterfront residence in The Landings of Fort Lauderdale, completely renovated and expanded by a luxury builder. This 4BR/4BA showpiece features sleek contemporary design, open concept
Active
Details for 5530 Bayview Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$3,250,000.00 ($670.93 / sqft )

5530 Bayview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4844 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009157
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great combination of excellent square footage (almost 3400 sq feet under air) and prime dockage for the serious boater. One of the few North/South canals in NE Fort Lauderdale offers fully protected d
Active
Details for 8505 Blind Pass Drive, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,900,000.00 ($638.77 / sqft )

8505 Blind Pass Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488155
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Zach Steinberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A statement of coastal elegance and architectural refinement, 8505 Blind Pass Dr. stands as a breathtaking waterfront masterpiececrafted for the discerning buyer seeking unparalleled luxury, flawless
Active
Details for 3001 58th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$2,900,000.00 ($674.89 / sqft )

3001 58th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4297 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027549
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wait until you see this fabulous 4 bedroom and 4 bath pool home. This has been totally updated. New floors, updated kitchen and baths, impact windows and doors through out. All the rooms are over size
Wade M. Berlin