Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Landings South V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 641 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$699,900.00 ($297.96 / sqft )

641 Garland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472005
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melody Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT TOWNHOME WITH DEEDED BOAT SLIP IN INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully upgraded three bedroom two bath townhome, ideally located just two blocks
Active
Details for 603 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$499,000.00 ($318.65 / sqft )

603 Garland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438082
  2. Provided by SUNSET REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Monica McWilliams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the desirable Curlew Landings South community, this thoughtfully renovated townhome has been beautifully maintained and is move in ready. The tiled covered entry with double French door
Active
Details for 5273 Heron Way 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$489,500.00 ($220.10 / sqft )

5273 Heron Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670409
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Yvette Sellyn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly installed HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS and a 2024 AC with transferable warranty make this second floor coach home a low maintenance, move in ready choice. Enjoy expansive water views and a prime loc
Active
Details for 524 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$485,000.00 ($309.71 / sqft )

524 Garland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444882
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Debra Del Rio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream townhome within a serene waterfront community. Nestled in the coveted Curlew Landings South community just minutes from direct beach access to the sandy shores of Indian Rocks Be
Active
Details for 5287 Heron Way 205, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$479,000.00 ($215.38 / sqft )

5287 Heron Way 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662408
  2. Provided by WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tom Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath Coach House in the highly sought after Landings community, perfectly situated on the lake. This end unit offers abundant nat
Active
Details for 615 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$449,000.00 ($286.72 / sqft )

615 Garland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8366006
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Salma Abdelaal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the perfect home in the heart of the most desired Indian Rocks beach. Perfect location, size and move in condition. A rare 3 bedrooms/2 baths TOWNHOME (exempt from the new FL condo laws) in
Active
Details for 5260 Heron Way 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$444,900.00 ($200.05 / sqft )

5260 Heron Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673815
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Clementi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an unparalleled lifestyle at The Landings, a highly sought after community perfectly positioned just moments from the world renowned Siesta Key beaches and the vibrant cultural scene of spect
Active
Details for 1648 Starling Drive 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$325,000.00 ($146.13 / sqft )

1648 Starling Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680410
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Toni Zarghami
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lets make a deal! Brand new roof, gutters, ac, exterior paint, new roads, and a brand new community pool set the stage for exceptional value in this bea
Active
Details for 1678 Starling Drive 102, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$305,000.00 ($151.22 / sqft )

1678 Starling Drive 102 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2017 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.58 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678531
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Judy Greene
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come live the Landings lifestyle. A sleek clean design awaits you in this first floor two bedroom, two bath condominium. An open plan with consistent fl
Active
Details for 1654 Starling Drive 201, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$299,000.00 ($134.44 / sqft )

1654 Starling Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4593452
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Church
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and opportunity in this desirable three bedroom, two bath end unit condominium located in the highly sough
Wade M. Berlin